Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
03/2021NordmazedonienDario JovanovskiAB
03/2021NordmazedonienRinor IseniMF
03/2021NordmazedonienFisnik SaliuMF
03/2021NordmazedonienGregori DavkovMF
02/2021NordmazedonienAntonio MirkovMF
02/2021NordmazedonienPetar DavidoskiMF
02/2021NordmazedonienPetar GuguljanovMF
02/2021NordmazedonienAbdulah HasaniMF
02/2021NordmazedonienIvan MicevskiMF
02/2021NordmazedonienNikola IlievskiTR
12/2020NordmazedonienDamjan TrajanovskiMF
11/2020NordmazedonienAndrej StojchevskiMF
10/2020NordmazedonienBesart GudjufiMF
09/2020BrasilienCharlesABTsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo
09/2020KroatienMarko MartinagaABFC KoperFC KoperKoper
09/2020NordmazedonienMartin MircevskiMFFK BelasicaFK BelasicaFK Belasica
08/2020NordmazedonienAleksandar IgeskiTWTikves KavadarciTikves KavadarciTikves Kavadarci
08/2020NordmazedonienMilovan PetrovikjMF
08/2020NordmazedonienGeorg StojanovskiST
08/2020NordmazedonienStefan LazarevikjMFFK BorecFK BorecFK Borec
08/2020NordmazedonienLuka StojkovskiTW
08/2020NordmazedonienViktor KrstevskiMF
08/2020NordmazedonienBojan NajdenovMFAkademija PandevAkademija PandevPandev
07/2020NordmazedonienDejan BlaževskiSTMakedonija GPMakedonija GPMakedonija
07/2020NordmazedonienFilip PetkovskiSTFK SkopjeFK SkopjeFK Skopje
07/2020NordmazedonienViktor VelkoskiABFK RabotničkiFK RabotničkiRabotnički
07/2020NordmazedonienAleksandar GjurkovskiABVardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19
07/2020NordmazedonienFilip ManasievskiABVardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19
07/2020NordmazedonienStefan NaumceskiABTikves KavadarciTikves KavadarciTikves Kavadarci
07/2020NordmazedonienAnatolij PetejchukABVardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19
07/2020NordmazedonienMartin VeličkovićABVardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19Vardar Skopje U19
07/2020NordmazedonienEren PartalkoMFAkademija Pandev U19Akademija Pandev U19 U19
07/2020NordmazedonienZlatko TanevskiCO-TR

Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
02/2021NordmazedonienDamjan TrajanovskiMFFK BelasicaFK BelasicaFK Belasica
01/2021NordmazedonienMilovan PetrovikjMFSəbail FKSəbail FKSəbail FK
01/2021BrasilienCharlesABMakedonija GPMakedonija GPMakedonija
01/2021NordmazedonienDarko MicevskiMFFK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas
01/2021NordmazedonienMatej CvetanoskiSTKF ShkupiKF ShkupiKF Shkupi
01/2021NordmazedonienBesart GudjufiMFFK BelasicaFK BelasicaFK Belasica
01/2021NordmazedonienAndrej StojchevskiMFAkademija PandevAkademija PandevPandev
01/2021KroatienMarko MartinagaABAkademija PandevAkademija PandevPandev
01/2021NordmazedonienJovan PopzlatanovSTFK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas
09/2020NordmazedonienVladica BrdarovskiABDrita GjilanDrita GjilanDrita Gjilan
08/2020NordmazedonienAli AdemMFAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris Saloniki
08/2020NordmazedonienFilip ManasievskiABFK OsogovoFK OsogovoFK Osogovo
08/2020NordmazedonienMario MladenovskiABFremad AmagerFremad AmagerFremad Amager
08/2020NordmazedonienLeonid IgnatovMFHajduk Split IIHajduk Split IIHajduk Split II
08/2020NordmazedonienAzer OmeragikjSTHajduk Split U19Hajduk Split U19Hajduk Split U19
08/2020NordmazedonienDaniel AvramovskiMFKayserisporKayserisporKayserispor
08/2020NordmazedonienFilip NajdovskiMFKF TiranëKF TiranëKF Tiranë
08/2020NordmazedonienMatej AndovTWFK RabotničkiFK RabotničkiRabotnički
08/2020NordmazedonienKristijan ToševskiABKF TiranëKF TiranëKF Tiranë
08/2020NordmazedonienDzemal IbishiSTLokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva
08/2020UkraineEvgen NovakABKolos KovalivkaKolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
07/2020BrasilienJuninhoABZorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya Lugansk
07/2020NordmazedonienBojan DimoskiMFAkademija PandevAkademija PandevPandev
07/2020NordmazedonienFilip GačevskiTWEnosis Neon ParalimniEnosis Neon ParalimniEN Paralimn
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.