Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hugo DuroHugo DuroST371300,35
2PepeluPepeluMF37770,19
3Javier GuerraJavier GuerraMF36400,11
4Diego LópezDiego LópezST36300,08
Roman YaremchukRoman YaremchukST25300,12
6André AlmeidaAndré AlmeidaMF18200,11
7Alberto MariAlberto MariST16110,06
Mouctar DiakhabyMouctar DiakhabyAB14100,07
Fran PérezFran PérezST32100,03
GayàGayàAB24100,04
Hugo GuillamónHugo GuillamónMF26100,04
Jesús VázquezJesús VázquezAB20100,05
Sergi CanósSergi CanósST27100,04
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.