Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arkadiusz MilikArkadiusz MilikST211000,48
2Dries MertensDries MertensST26800,31
3Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneST30630,2
4José CallejónJosé CallejónST26400,15
Hirving LozanoHirving LozanoST21400,19
6LlorenteLlorenteST17300,18
Kostas ManolasKostas ManolasAB22300,14
8Giovanni Di LorenzoGiovanni Di LorenzoAB28200,07
Fabián RuizFabián RuizMF27200,07
Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiMF30200,07
11AllanAllanMF18100,06
Diego DemmeDiego DemmeMF9100,11
Eljif ElmasEljif ElmasMF19100,05
Nikola MaksimovićNikola MaksimovićAB17100,06
Amin YounesAmin YounesMF8100,13
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.