KF Shkupi
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Aleksandar Bogdanoski | ST | ||||
02/2024 | Jóan Edmundsson | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Emmanuel Avornyo | ST | Bechem United | Bechem United | ||
02/2024 | Vitinho | ST | ||||
02/2024 | Abdul Rwatubyaye | AB | ||||
01/2024 | Erik Grønner | ST | Sogndal IL | Sogndal IL | ||
01/2024 | Besar Gudjufi | ST | Beşiktaş II | Beşiktaş II | ||
01/2024 | Clement Ansah | MF | Tano Bofoakwa | Tano Bofoakwa | ||
01/2024 | Dzemal Ibishi | ST | GFK Tikvesh | GFK Tikvesh | ||
01/2024 | Darko Dodev | ST | FK Vllaznia | FK Vllaznia | ||
10/2023 | Muhamed Ibrahimi | MF | ||||
09/2023 | Issah Kuka | ST | ||||
08/2023 | Luan Abazi | ST | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil | ||
08/2023 | Armin Hodžić | ST | Željezničar Sarajevo | Željezničar | ||
08/2023 | Niltinho | ST | Valletta FC | Valletta FC | ||
07/2023 | Andreja Efremov | TW | FK Skopje | FK Skopje | ||
07/2023 | Dudu Feitoza | MF | Gloria Buzău | Buzău | ||
07/2023 | Suad Sahiti | ST | KF Llapi | Llapi | ||
07/2023 | David Denkovski | TW | FK Bregalnica Štip | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
07/2023 | Emre Ramadan | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Michal Pintér | AB | Zlaté Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/2023 | Davor Serafimov | AB | Vardar Skopje | Vardar | ||
07/2023 | Kristijan Toševski | AB | KF Tiranë | KF Tiranë | ||
07/2023 | Kadir Belja | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Hamza Ramani | MF | Sileks Kratovo | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/2023 | Agan Aliu | ST | KF Shkupi U17 | U17 | ||
07/2023 | Wisdom Kanu | ST | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | MFK Zemplín | ||
07/2023 | Arbin Vosha | ST | Makedonija GP | Makedonija |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Armin Hodžić | ST | FK Žalgiris | Žalgiris | ||
02/2024 | Clement Ansah | MF | Çorum FK | Çorum FK | ||
01/2024 | Queven | MF | KF Ballkani | KF Ballkani | ||
01/2024 | Omer Sulejman | MF | KF Dukagjini | KF Dukagjini | ||
01/2024 | Niltinho | ST | CSA - AL | CSA | ||
01/2024 | Aleks Zlatkov | MF | Makedonija GP | Makedonija | ||
01/2024 | Luan Abazi | ST | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil | ||
09/2023 | Angelce Timovski | AB | KF Gostivari | KF Gostivari | ||
09/2023 | Sunday Adetunji | ST | FK Čukarički | FK Čukarički | ||
08/2023 | Walid Hamidi | ST | KF Ballkani | KF Ballkani | ||
08/2023 | Renaldo Cephas | ST | MKE Ankaragücü | Ankaragücü | ||
07/2023 | Stefan Jakimovski | TW | Makedonija GP | Makedonija | ||
07/2023 | Xhelil Abdulla | AB | KF Gostivari | KF Gostivari | ||
07/2023 | Melos Bajrami | AB | Makedonija GP | Makedonija | ||
07/2023 | Vladica Brdarovski | AB | Vardar Skopje | Vardar | ||
07/2023 | Gagi Margvelashvili | AB | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/2023 | Freddy Álvarez | MF | BG Pathum United | BG Pathum Utd | ||
07/2023 | Blagoja Spirkoski | MF | GFK Tikvesh | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/2023 | Pepi Georgiev | ST | KF Gostivari | KF Gostivari | ||
07/2023 | Antonio Kalanoski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | Sileks Kratovo |