Zum Inhalt springen

Gesamtwertung

PosNameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike82:05:42h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+7:29m
3Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+10:56m
4Simon YatesGroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+12:23m
5Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:17m
6Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+13:27m
7Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+14:44m
8Felix GallÖsterreichFelix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16:09m
9David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+23:08m
10Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+26:30m
11Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+28:03m
12Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+37:32m
13Thomas PidcockGroßbritannienThomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+47:52m
14Rafał MajkaPolenRafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+56:09m
15Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+56:37m
16Chris HarperAustralienChris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+57:29m
17Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:04:59h
18Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:06:46h
19Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+1:12:41h
20Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:14:10h
21Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:15:44h
22Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:17:06h
23Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerUAE Team Emirates+1:45:21h
24Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46:55h
25Clément BerthetFrankreichClément BerthetDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:50:19h
26Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+1:58:46h
27Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious+2:05:44h
28Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigBahrain Victorious+2:10:32h
29Mattias Skjelmose JensenDänemarkMattias Skjelmose JensenLidl - Trek+2:15:27h
30Tobias JohannessenNorwegenTobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+2:15:33h
31Mathieu BurgaudeauFrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+2:21:13h
32Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:24:29h
33Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+2:25:43h
34Harold TejadaKolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:27:46h
35Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:34:28h
36Egan BernalKolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:38:16h
37Gorka IzaguirreSpanienGorka IzaguirreMovistar Team+2:38:53h
38Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+2:42:05h
39Nicholas SchultzAustralienNicholas SchultzIsrael - Premier Tech+2:43:32h
40Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:43:33h
41Kevin GenietsLuxemburgKevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+2:44:14h
42Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:46:05h
43Jonas WilslyDänemarkJonas WilslyUno-X Mobility+2:47:07h
44Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:49:22h
45Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreCofidis+2:50:09h
46Christopher HamiltonAustralienChristopher HamiltonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:51:00h
47Georg ZimmermannDeutschlandGeorg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+2:54:05h
48Michael WoodsKanadaMichael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:54:47h
49Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:56:08h
50Krists NeilandsLettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:56:21h
51Clément ChampoussinFrankreichClément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:58:07h
52Alex AranburuSpanienAlex AranburuMovistar Team+3:02:59h
53Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+3:08:26h
54Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+3:08:29h
55Aurélien Paret-PeintreFrankreichAurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:09:31h
56Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerUAE Team Emirates+3:09:56h
57Mathieu Van der PoelNiederlandeMathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:11:24h
58Matthew DinhamAustralienMatthew DinhamTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:13:32h
59Maxim Van GilsBelgienMaxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+3:17:49h
60Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileIneos Grenadiers+3:19:04h
61Kevin VermaerkeUSAKevin VermaerkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:24:20h
62Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+3:28:47h
63Quentin PacherFrankreichQuentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+3:33:43h
64Victor CampenaertsBelgienVictor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+3:34:58h
65Matis LouvelFrankreichMatis LouvelArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:36:09h
66Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+3:37:30h
67Rui CostaPortugalRui CostaIntermarché - Wanty+3:37:57h
68Anthony DelaplaceFrankreichAnthony DelaplaceArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:41:37h
69Simon GuglielmiFrankreichSimon GuglielmiArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:41:48h
70Lars van den BergNiederlandeLars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+3:46:03h
71Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+3:50:15h
72Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious+3:51:05h
73Nans PetersFrankreichNans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:53:06h
74Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezLidl - Trek+3:54:39h
75Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+3:55:25h
76Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:56:45h
77Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneIntermarché - Wanty+4:01:43h
78Marco HallerÖsterreichMarco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+4:02:37h
79Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+4:03:24h
80Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:05:47h
81Stan DewulfBelgienStan DewulfDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:07:42h
82Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4:07:43h
83Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+4:08:58h
84Lawson CraddockUSALawson CraddockTeam Jayco AlUla+4:12:31h
85Jonas AbrahamsenNorwegenJonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+4:13:32h
86Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinLidl - Trek+4:14:49h
87Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+4:15:09h
88Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssTotalEnergies+4:16:19h
89Valentin FerronFrankreichValentin FerronTotalEnergies+4:19:15h
90Corbin StrongNeuseelandCorbin StrongIsrael - Premier Tech+4:21:21h
91Pascal EenkhoornNiederlandePascal EenkhoornLotto–Dstny+4:21:55h
92Fred WrightGroßbritannienFred WrightBahrain Victorious+4:22:51h
93Nathan Van HooydonckBelgienNathan Van HooydonckTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:24:04h
94Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotalEnergies+4:24:22h
95Torstein TræenNorwegenTorstein TræenUno-X Mobility+4:26:27h
96Magnus CortDänemarkMagnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+4:32:15h
97Jasper PhilipsenBelgienJasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:32:46h
98Bryan CoquardFrankreichBryan CoquardCofidis+4:33:15h
99Anthon CharmigDänemarkAnthon CharmigUno-X Mobility+4:34:51h
100Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+4:37:58h
101Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:39:22h
102Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+4:40:23h
103Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+4:41:35h
104Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+4:42:36h
105Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenLidl - Trek+4:43:50h
106Rémi CavagnaFrankreichRémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+4:44:01h
107Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates+4:44:34h
108Rasmus Fossum TillerNorwegenRasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+4:46:38h
109Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:50:33h
110Andrey AmadorCosta RicaAndrey AmadorEF Education-EasyPost+4:54:07h
111Dion SmithNeuseelandDion SmithIntermarché - Wanty+4:54:13h
112Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+4:56:32h
113Quinten HermansBelgienQuinten HermansAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:58:42h
114Jonas RickaertBelgienJonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:00:23h
115Alex KirschLuxemburgAlex KirschLidl - Trek+5:00:55h
116Danny van PoppelNiederlandeDanny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+5:01:34h
117Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+5:04:45h
118Tim DeclercqBelgienTim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+5:05:18h
119Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+5:06:37h
120Florian VermeerschBelgienFlorian VermeerschLotto–Dstny+5:06:38h
121Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+5:08:07h
122Søren Kragh AndersenDänemarkSøren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:08:38h
123Mikkel BjergDänemarkMikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+5:09:02h
124Laurent PichonFrankreichLaurent PichonArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:10:04h
125Biniam Girmay HailuEritreaBiniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+5:10:20h
126Guillaume BoivinKanadaGuillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:11:01h
127Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganTotalEnergies+5:14:17h
128Jenthe BiermansBelgienJenthe BiermansArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:14:24h
129Silvan DillierSchweizSilvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:15:06h
130Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+5:16:18h
131Olivier Le GacFrankreichOlivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+5:17:09h
132Luca MozzatoItalienLuca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:17:22h
133Michael GoglÖsterreichMichael GoglAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:19:44h
134Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+5:23:51h
135Gianni MosconItalienGianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:23:59h
136Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+5:27:04h
137Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+5:27:21h
138Nils EekhoffNiederlandeNils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:33:18h
139Jordi MeeusBelgienJordi MeeusBORA-hansgrohe+5:33:51h
140Søren WærenskjoldNorwegenSøren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+5:33:52h
141Elmar ReindersNiederlandeElmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+5:35:17h
142Axel ZingleFrankreichAxel ZingleCofidis+5:39:23h
143Adrien PetitFrankreichAdrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty+5:41:56h
144Samuel WelsfordAustralienSamuel WelsfordTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:42:20h
145John DegenkolbDeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:44:09h
146Alexander EdmondsonAustralienAlexander EdmondsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:44:39h
147Frederik FrisonBelgienFrederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+5:55:20h
148Yevgeniy FedorovKasachstanYevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56:37h
149Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:57:44h
150Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+6:07:11h
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.