Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličJumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinJumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m
11Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+16:58m
12Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+17:41m
13Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+25:53m
14Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:04m
15Sepp KussUSASepp KussJumbo-Visma+42:20m
16Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+55:56m
17Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03:07h
18Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+1:08:26h
19Carlos VeronaSpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:19:54h
20Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertJumbo-Visma+1:20:31h
21Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team+1:31:53h
22Gorka IzaguirreSpanienGorka IzaguirreAstana+1:36:12h
23Esteban ChavesKolumbienEsteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+1:38:45h
24Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:39:27h
25Kenny ElissondeFrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:40:06h
26Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+1:40:51h
27Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:42:43h
28Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+1:55:12h
29Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:59:54h
30Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:06:32h
31Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:13:02h
32Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana+2:13:47h
33Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:15:39h
34George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettJumbo-Visma+2:15:49h
35Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+2:16:19h
36Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:19:11h
37Hugh CarthyGroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+2:20:31h
38Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:21:57h
39Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:26:53h
40Jan PolancSlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:29:54h
41Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:30:25h
42Robert GesinkNiederlandeRobert GesinkJumbo-Visma+2:30:35h
43Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:33:30h
44Jesus HerradaSpanienJesus HerradaCofidis+2:34:50h
45Harold TejadaKolumbienHarold TejadaAstana+2:37:02h
46Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+2:39:37h
47Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana+2:39:54h
48Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+2:44:27h
49Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis+2:48:27h
50Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:49:50h
51Niklas EgDänemarkNiklas EgTrek Segafredo+2:50:04h
52Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:51:56h
53Quentin PacherFrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+2:54:17h
54Marc HirschiSchweizMarc HirschiTeam DSM+2:54:34h
55Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+3:01:41h
56Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+3:03:09h
57Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:03:28h
58Søren Kragh AndersenDänemarkSøren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+3:06:26h
59Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+3:07:42h
60Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileAstana+3:13:41h
61Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+3:22:04h
62Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+3:24:55h
63Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:25:17h
64Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheTeam DSM+3:27:13h
65Nans PetersFrankreichNans PetersAg2r+3:27:46h
66Winner Andrew Anacona GomezKolumbienWinner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:32:40h
67Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtCCC Team+3:34:58h
68Ben HermansBelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+3:37:12h
69Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+3:38:55h
70José Joaquín RojasSpanienJosé Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+3:40:49h
71Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:40:52h
72David De la CruzSpanienDavid De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+3:41:19h
73Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:41:45h
74Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team+3:48:00h
75Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam DSM+3:48:50h
76Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious+3:49:02h
77Andrey AmadorCosta RicaAndrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+3:49:04h
78Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+3:51:57h
79Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team+3:52:10h
80Dario CataldoItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team+3:52:51h
81Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:53:09h
82Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:53:17h
83Jack BauerNeuseelandJack BauerTeam BikeExchange+4:00:34h
84Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4:04:28h
85Krists NeilandsLettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+4:11:03h
86Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+4:14:28h
87Pavel SivakovRusslandPavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+4:15:36h
88Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+4:17:07h
89Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+4:18:47h
90Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:41h
91Tejay van GarderenUSATejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+4:22:20h
92Casper PedersenDänemarkCasper PedersenTeam DSM+4:24:13h
93Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+4:24:42h
94Matthieu LadagnousFrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+4:24:52h
95Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasKolumbienDayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:25:50h
96Cyril BartheFrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+4:27:07h
97Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+4:28:39h
98Tom van AsbroeckBelgienTom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+4:33:17h
99Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+4:34:03h
100Alessandro De MarchiItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:34:06h
101Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:34:19h
102Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:35:48h
103Joris NieuwenhuisNiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:38:50h
104Clément VenturiniFrankreichClément VenturiniAg2r+4:39:08h
105Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+4:40:46h
106Connor SwiftGroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:41:59h
107Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis+4:44:30h
108Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+4:44:57h
109Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:45:26h
110Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:47:23h
111Marco MarcatoItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+4:48:47h
112Simone ConsonniItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis+4:53:50h
113Rémi CavagnaFrankreichRémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:58:46h
114Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:00:04h
115Hugo HofstetterFrankreichHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+5:00:14h
116Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+5:00:43h
117Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+5:01:32h
118Tony MartinDeutschlandTony MartinJumbo-Visma+5:05:28h
119Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5:08:10h
120Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+5:09:02h
121Ryan GibbonsSüdafrikaRyan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:09:32h
122Bryan CoquardFrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:10:32h
123Geoffrey SoupeFrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+5:10:40h
124Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+5:11:03h
125Jonas KochDeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team+5:12:04h
126Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam DSM+5:13:11h
127Tim DeclercqBelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:14:52h
128Amund Grøndahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grøndahl JansenJumbo-Visma+5:17:28h
129Luke RoweGroßbritannienLuke RoweIneos Grenadiers+5:17:50h
130Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:26:21h
131Mathieu BurgaudeauFrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+5:27:38h
132Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+5:28:28h
133Clément RussoFrankreichClément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:28:45h
134Max WalscheidDeutschlandMax WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:29:38h
135Elia VivianiItalienElia VivianiCofidis+5:30:01h
136Maxime ChevalierFrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:30h
137Kevin RezaFrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:37h
138Sam BennettIrlandSam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:32:33h
139Guy NivIsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+5:34:43h
140Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam DSM+5:38:16h
141Niccolo BonifazioItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+5:42:13h
142Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+5:43:07h
143Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerBahrain Victorious+5:46:27h
144Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:50:25h
145Frederik FrisonBelgienFrederik FrisonLotto Soudal+6:01:48h
146Roger KlugeDeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+6:07:02h
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.