Zum Inhalt springen
  • Seeding Round
    Do.10.02.2022 - 04:15
  • Seeding Round
    Do.10.02.2022 - 05:10
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Achtelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:00
  • Viertelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:37
  • Viertelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:37
  • Viertelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:37
  • Viertelfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:37
  • Halbfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:58
  • Halbfinale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 07:58
  • B-Finale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 08:15
  • Finale
    Do.10.02.2022 - 08:20
  • 1
    Eliot Grondin
    Eliot Grondin
    Grondin
    Kanada
    Kanada
    1:16.29m
  • 2
    Julian Lüftner
    Julian Lüftner
    Lüftner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.71s
  • 3
    Jakob Dusek
    Jakob Dusek
    Dusek
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.76s

Endergebnis

PosNameZeit
1Eliot GrondinKanadaEliot Grondin1:16.29m
2Julian LüftnerÖsterreichJulian Lüftner+0.71s
3Jakob DusekÖsterreichJakob Dusek+0.76s
4Alessandro HämmerleÖsterreichAlessandro Hämmerle+0.95s
5Martin NörlDeutschlandMartin Nörl+1.09s
6Omar VisintinItalienOmar Visintin+1.39s
7Hagen KearneyUSAHagen Kearney+1.52s
8Cameron BoltonAustralienCameron Bolton+1.63s
9Lorenzo SommarivaItalienLorenzo Sommariva+1.69s
10Nick BaumgartnerUSANick Baumgartner+1.72s
11Umito KirchwehmDeutschlandUmito Kirchwehm+1.93s
12Paul BergDeutschlandPaul Berg+2.02s
13Liam MoffattKanadaLiam Moffatt+2.16s
14Lukas PachnerÖsterreichLukas Pachner+2.20s
15Adam DicksonAustralienAdam Dickson+2.27s
16Merlin SurgetFrankreichMerlin Surget+2.35s
17Lucas EguibarSpanienLucas Eguibar+2.44s
18Jake VedderUSAJake Vedder+2.54s
19Yoshiki TakaharaJapanYoshiki Takahara+2.97s
20Adam LambertAustralienAdam Lambert+3.04s
21Daniil DonskikhRussian Olympic CommitteeDaniil Donskikh+3.07s
22Kalle KobletSchweizKalle Koblet+3.10s
23Tommaso LeoniItalienTommaso Leoni+3.16s
24Mick DierdorffUSAMick Dierdorff+3.37s
25Loan BozzoloFrankreichLoan Bozzolo+3.46s
26Kevin HillKanadaKevin Hill+3.95s
27Glenn de BloisNiederlandeGlenn de Blois+4.46s
28Huw NightingaleGroßbritannienHuw Nightingale+4.50s
29Léo Le Blé JaquesFrankreichLéo Le Blé Jaques+4.77s
30Jarryd HughesAustralienJarryd Hughes+4.99s
31Filippo FerrariItalienFilippo Ferrari+8.48s
32Radek HouserTschechienRadek HouserDNS
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.