Gelbe & Rote Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Shola ShodiyaShola ShodiyaHibernians FC21016
2Jordi AláezJordi AláezFC Santa Coloma10015
Vladimir SilađiVladimir SilađiTSC Bačka Topola20015
Darko BodulDarko BodulShakhter Soligorsk10015
Bevis MugabiBevis MugabiMotherwell FC20015
Sebastián CoatesSebastián CoatesSporting CP20015
Guga PalavandishviliGuga PalavandishviliFK Ventspils10015
Danil GlebovDanil GlebovFK Rostov10015
Dinis AlmeidaDinis AlmeidaLokomotiv Plovdiv20015
Sölvi OttesenSölvi OttesenVíkingur Reykjavík10015
Anri ChichinadzeAnri ChichinadzeFC Saburtalo10015
Ştefan CanăŞtefan CanăSteaua Bukarest10015
Dmitrijs LitvinskisDmitrijs LitvinskisFK Ventspils20015
Boris VargaBoris VargaTSC Bačka Topola10015
César BlackmanCésar BlackmanDAC Dunajská Streda30015
16Bjorn KristensenBjorn KristensenHibernians FC11104
Ľubomír ŠatkaĽubomír ŠatkaLech Poznań41104
Lukas GörtlerLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen11104
Giorgi GabadzeGiorgi GabadzeLokomotiv Tbilisi31104
20Bircent KaragarenBircent KaragarenLokomotiv Plovdiv20103
Hristijan GrozdanoskiHristijan GrozdanoskiSileks Kratovo10103
Luca SorrentinoLuca SorrentinoSP Tre Penne10103
Álex QuilloÁlex QuilloEuropa FC10103
Alex JúniorAlex JúniorFC Ararat-Armenia10103
Lucas RamosLucas RamosKF Laçi10103
Tornike OkriashviliTornike OkriashviliAnorthosis Famagusta10103
Andy BoyleAndy BoyleDundalk FC10103
Julian von MoosJulian von MoosFC Basel20103
Seanan ClucasSeanan ClucasGlentoran Belfast20103
Shahriyar AliyevShahriyar AliyevKeşlə FK10103
Ardit DeliuArdit DeliuKF Laçi20103
Amar RahmanovićAmar RahmanovićFK Sarajevo10103
Dajan PonjevićDajan PonjevićTSC Bačka Topola20103
Tellur MütallimovTellur MütallimovSumgayit FK10103
Artiom RozgoniucArtiom RozgoniucCS Petrocub10103
Thomas FoketThomas FoketStade Reims20103
Liam ScalesLiam ScalesShamrock Rovers10103
Anders KonradsenAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK20103
Toni BorevkovićToni BorevkovićRio Ave FC30103
Oumar GoudiabyOumar GoudiabyKF Shkupi10103
Ægir JónassonÆgir JónassonKR Reykjavík10103
Armend AlimiArmend AlimiKF Shkëndija 7910103
Ross LarkinRoss LarkinLinfield FC10103
Branislav SlukaBranislav SlukaMŠK Žilina10103
Diego ZambujoDiego ZambujoCS FOLA Esch10103
Agustin TorassaAgustin TorassaKF Tiranë10103
Jeppe AndersenJeppe AndersenHammarby IF20103
Rauno SappinenRauno SappinenFC Flora20103
Fabjan BeqjaFabjan BeqjaKF Teuta Durrës20103
Khouma BabacarKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor10103
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.