Höchste Siege

1999/2000 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
26.08.1999 21:00
CE Principat
CE Principat
CE
0
0
CE Principat
0:11
Viking FK
Vik
Viking
Viking FK
11
5
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Hinspiel
10.08.2000 20:30
Constel-lacio Esportiva
Constel-lacio Esportiva
0
0
Constel-lacio Esportiva
0:10
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
10
6
2015/2016 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
02.07.2015 19:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
9
6
Brøndby IF
9:0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
JUV
Juvenes/Dogana
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0
0
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
11.07.2013 20:30
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
9
3
Budapest Honvéd
9:0
FK Čelik Nikšić
CEL
FK Čelik
FK Čelik Nikšić
0
0
2012/2013 - Playoffs Rückspiel
30.08.2012 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
9
5
PSV Eindhoven
9:0
FK Zeta
ZET
Zeta
FK Zeta
0
0
1997/1998 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.1997 20:30
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
9
5
Dundee United
9:0
CE Principat
CE
CE Principat
CE Principat
0
0
1996/1997 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
17.07.1996 17:00
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
9
2
Hutnik Kraków
9:0
Khazri Buzovna
Khazri Buzovna
Khazri Buzovna
0
0
2018/2019 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
02.08.2018 20:15
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
8
5
2015/2016 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
09.07.2015 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
8
4
Jagiellonia Białystok
8:0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Kru
Kruoja Pakruoji
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
0
2013/2014 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
25.07.2013 18:00
Khazar Lankaran
Lankaran
LAN
0
0
Khazar Lankaran
0:8
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
8
6
2012/2013 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
05.07.2012 18:00
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
8
5
IF Elfsborg
8:0
Floriana FC
FLO
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
2011/2012 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
14.07.2011 19:30
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
FLO
0
0
Floriana FC
0:8
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
8
5
2007/2008 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
19.07.2007 20:00
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen
Car
0
0
Carmarthen Town
0:8
SK Brann
SK
SK Brann
SK Brann
8
5
2004/2005 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.2004 17:00
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
8
3
FK Ventspils
8:0
B68 Toftir
B68
B68
B68 Toftir
0
0
2002/2003 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
29.08.2002 19:00
GÍ Gøta
0
0
GÍ Gøta
0:8
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
8
5
2002/2003 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
29.08.2002 14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
8
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
8:0
FC Encamp
FC
FC Encamp
FC Encamp
0
0
2001/2002 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
23.08.2001
Rapid Bucureşti
R. Bucureşti
BUK
8
2
Rapid Bucureşti
8:0
FK Atlantas
ATL
Atlantas
FK Atlantas
0
0
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
24.08.2000 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
8
5
CSKA Sofia
8:0
FC Tiraspol
FC
FC Tiraspol
Constructorul Chişinău
0
0
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Hinspiel
10.08.2000 20:05
AB Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe
AB
8
2
AB Gladsaxe
8:0
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
0
0
1997/1998 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
23.07.1997 20:00
CE Principat
CE Principat
CE
0
0
CE Principat
0:8
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
8
2
2015/2016 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
23.07.2015 17:00
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
Deb
9
5
Debreceni VSC
9:2
Skonto FC
SKO
Skonto
Skonto FC
2
0
2010/2011 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
22.07.2010 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
TRP
2
1
SP Tre Penne
2:9
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
9
4
2018/2019 - 3. Runde Rückspiel
16.08.2018 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
8
1
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
MIN
D. Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
0
2009/2010 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
23.07.2009 20:45
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
8
6
Motherwell FC
8:1
Flamurtari Vlorë
FVL
Flamurtari
Flamurtari Vlorë
1
0
2008/2009 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
17.07.2008 20:15
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
8
5
Hertha BSC
8:1
Nistru Otaci
Nis
Nistru Otaci
Nistru Otaci
1
0
2004/2005 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.2004 19:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Liepājas
LIE
8
6
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
8:1
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
1
0
2002/2003 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
29.08.2002 20:45
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
8
5
Ipswich Town
8:1
Avenir Beggen
Ave
Avenir Beggen
Avenir Beggen
1
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.1998 22:00
CE Principat
CE Principat
CE
1
1
CE Principat
1:8
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
8
2
2020/2021 - 3. Runde
24.09.2020 20:30
LASK
LASK
LAS
7
2
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
2019/2020 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.2019 19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
7
3
Malmö FF
Ballymena United
Bal
Ballymena
Ballymena United
0
0
2018/2019 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
12.07.2018 17:30
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar
7
1
Rudar Velenje
SP Tre Fiori
FIO
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
2017/2018 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
29.06.2017 19:00
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
7
3
FK Haugesund
7:0
Coleraine FC
Col
Coleraine
Coleraine FC
0
0
2014/2015 - Playoffs Rückspiel
28.08.2014 20:45
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
7
3
Bor. Mönchengladbach
7:0
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
2014/2015 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
03.07.2014 17:00
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu FC
Tartu FC
0
0
Tartu FC Santos
0:7
Tromsø IL
TRO
Tromsø
Tromsø IL
7
4
2013/2014 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
25.07.2013 20:45
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
0
0
Hibernian FC
0:7
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
7
4
2012/2013 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
19.07.2012 19:00
FK Stal Kamjanske
FK Stal
MDO
7
2
FK Stal Kamjanske
7:0
FK Čelik Nikšić
CEL
FK Čelik
FK Čelik Nikšić
0
0
2011/2012 - 3. Runde Rückspiel
04.08.2011 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
7
4
Roter Stern Belgrad
7:0
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
2008/2009 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
31.07.2008 20:00
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
7
3
FC Kopenhagen
7:0
Cliftonville FC
CLI
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
0
0
2008/2009 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
17.07.2008 20:30
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
7
4
RB Salzburg
7:0
FC Urartu
URA
FC Urartu
FC Banants
0
0
2004/2005 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
26.08.2004 19:05
PFC Litex Lovech
Litex
LOV
7
5
PFC Litex Lovech
7:0
Željezničar Sarajevo
SAR
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0
2003/2004 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
28.08.2003 20:00
Kamen Ingrad
NK Kamen
NK
7
1
Kamen Ingrad
7:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etz
Etzella
Etzella Ettelbruck
0
0
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
24.08.2000 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
7
4
Celtic Glasgow
7:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
24.08.2000 20:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
7
5
FC Basel
7:0
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
0
2000/2001 - Qualifikation Hinspiel
10.08.2000 20:30
Bangor City
Bangor City
BAN
0
0
Bangor City
0:7
Halmstads BK
Hal
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
7
3
1999/2000 - Qualifikation Rückspiel
26.08.1999 16:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
BUK
7
4
Dinamo Bucureşti
7:0
FC Mondercange
FC
FC Mondercange
FC Mondercange
0
0
1999/2000 - Qualifikation Hinspiel
12.08.1999 19:00
Lyngby FC
Lyngby BK
Lyn
7
2
Lyngby BK
7:0
Birkirkara FC
BIR
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
0
0
1999/2000 - Qualifikation Hinspiel
Viking FK
Viking
Vik
7
3
Viking FK
7:0
CE Principat
CE
CE Principat
CE Principat
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.1998 20:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
7
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
7:0
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.1998 17:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
7
2
Wisła Kraków
7:0
Newtown AFC
New
Newtown
Newtown AFC
0
0
1997/1998 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
23.07.1997 20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Neuchâtel
XAM
7
3
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
7:0
Tiligul Tiraspol
Til
Tiligul Tiraspo
Tiligul Tiraspol
0
0
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.