Höchste Siege

2011/2012 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
19.07.2011 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
10
2
HJK Helsinki
10:0
Bangor City
BAN
Bangor City
Bangor City
0
0
2012/2013 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
03.07.2012 19:30
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
8
6
Valletta FC
8:0
FC Lusitanos
LUS
Lusitanos
FC Lusitanos
0
0
2009/2010 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
21.07.2009 20:45
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
8
4
Partizan Belgrad
8:0
Rhyl FC
Rhy
Rhyl FC
Rhyl FC
0
0
2001/2002 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
25.07.2001
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
8
5
FC Porto
8:0
Barry Town United
Barry Town
Barry Town United
0
0
1999/2000 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
21.07.1999 17:30
Skonto FC
Skonto
SKO
8
2
Skonto FC
8:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.1998 19:00
1. FC Košice
Košice
Koš
8
3
FC VSS Košice
8:0
Cliftonville FC
CLI
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
22.07.1998 19:00
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
8
4
Dynamo Kiew
8:0
Barry Town United
Barry Town
Barry Town United
0
0
1997/1998 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.1997
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
W.
8
5
Widzew Łódź
8:0
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
1980/1981 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
16.08.1980
Budapest Honved SE
Honved
Hon
8
4
Budapest Honvéd
8:0
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
2018/2019 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.2018 19:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
7
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Crusaders FC
CRU
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
0
0
2014/2015 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
15.07.2014 20:45
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
7
3
Sparta Prag
7:0
FCI Levadia
TAL
Levadia
FC Levadia
0
0
2014/2015 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
08.07.2014 18:00
FC Levadia
Levadia
TAL
7
2
FCI Levadia
7:0
SP La Fiorita
SP
La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
0
0
2012/2013 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
17.07.2012 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
7
2
HJK Helsinki
7:0
KR Reykjavík
KRR
KR
KR Reykjavík
0
0
2012/2013 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
03.07.2012 18:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
7
2
F91 Dudelange
7:0
SP Tre Penne
TRP
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
2004/2005 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
27.07.2004 16:00
WIT Georgia
WIT Georgia
WIT
2
1
WIT Georgia
2:8
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
8
4
2013/2014 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
17.07.2013 19:00
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
7
1
IF Elfsborg
7:1
FC Daugava
DAU
FC Daugava
FC Daugava
1
0
2007/2008 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
08.08.2007 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
7
4
Rosenborg BK
7:1
FK Astana-64
FK
FK Astana
FK Astana-64
1
1
2020/2021 - 1. Runde
18.08.2020 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
6
3
Celtic Glasgow
KR Reykjavík
KRR
KR
KR Reykjavík
0
0
2017/2018 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
19.07.2017 20:45
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
6
3
Legia Warschau
6:0
IFK Mariehamn
IFK
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
0
0
2016/2017 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
19.07.2016 19:15
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
6
2
FC Kopenhagen
6:0
Crusaders FC
CRU
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
0
0
2012/2013 - 3. Runde Rückspiel
08.08.2012 19:00
FK Ekranas
Ekranas
EKR
0
0
FK Ekranas
0:6
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
6
3
2009/2010 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
22.07.2009 20:30
FK Mogren Budva
FK Mogren Budva
BUD
0
0
FK Mogren Budva
0:6
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
6
4
2009/2010 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
15.07.2009 20:15
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
6
3
FC Kopenhagen
6:0
FK Mogren Budva
BUD
FK Mogren Budva
FK Mogren Budva
0
0
2009/2010 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
15.07.2009 19:50
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
6
1
Maccabi Haifa
6:0
Glentoran Belfast
GFC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran Belfast
0
0
2007/2008 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
18.07.2007 20:00
Marsaxlokk FC
Marsaxlokk
Mar
0
0
Marsaxlokk FC
0:6
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
6
4
2005/2006 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
12.07.2005 20:00
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
RAB
6
1
FK Rabotnički
6:0
Skonto FC
SKO
Skonto
Skonto FC
0
0
2004/2005 - 3. Runde Rückspiel
24.08.2004 20:45
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
6
3
AS Monaco
6:0
ND Gorica
GOR
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
0
0
2003/2004 - 2. Runde Rückspiel
06.08.2003 20:45
Sliema Wanderers
Sliema Wanderer
Sli
0
0
Sliema Wanderers
0:6
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
6
3
1999/2000 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
21.07.1999 18:00
Haka Valkeakoski
Haka
Hak
6
2
Haka Valkeakoski
6:0
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
0
0
1999/2000 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
14.07.1999 19:30
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
6
3
Partizan Belgrad
6:0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
0
0
1998/1999 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
12.08.1998 22:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
6
2
SL Benfica
6:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Bei
Beitar Jerusale
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
29.07.1998 20:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
FAM
6
3
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
6:0
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
1998/1999 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
22.07.1998 19:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
6
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
1997/1998 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.1997
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
6
2
Rangers FC
6:0
GÍ Gøta
GÍ Gøta
0
0
1993/1994 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
01.09.1993 20:15
Croatia Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
6
1
Dinamo Zagreb
6:0
B68 Toftir
B68
B68
B68 Toftir
0
0
1966/1967 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
07.09.1966
FC Vorwärts Berlin
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
6
2
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
6:0
Waterford FC
Wat
Waterford
Waterford AFC
0
0
1996/1997 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
21.08.1996 20:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak
SPA
2
2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:7
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
7
4
2016/2017 - Playoffs Rückspiel
24.08.2016 20:45
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
6
3
Bor. Mönchengladbach
6:1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
0
2013/2014 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
16.07.2013 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
6
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
6:1
EB/Streymur
EBS
EB/Streymur
EB/Streymur
1
1
2005/2006 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
27.07.2005 18:00
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
1
1
F91 Dudelange
1:6
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
6
4
2001/2002 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.2001
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
1
1
F91 Dudelange
1:6
Skonto FC
SKO
Skonto
Skonto FC
6
1
1997/1998 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
13.08.1997 20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen
6:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
1966/1967 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
31.08.1966
Waterford AFC
Waterford
Wat
1
0
Waterford FC
1:6
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Vorwärts Berlin
6
3
2020/2021 - 1. Runde
19.08.2020 18:00
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
2020/2021 - 1. Runde
18.08.2020 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
2019/2020 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
24.07.2019 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
5
3
Celtic Glasgow
JK Nõmme Kalju
JKN
Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
0
0
2018/2019 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
24.07.2018 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
5
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
2018/2019 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
10.07.2018 20:15
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
2017/2018 - Playoffs Hinspiel
16.08.2017 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
5
2
Celtic Glasgow
5:0
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
0
0
2017/2018 - 2. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.2017 19:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
5
3
Qarabağ FK
5:0
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.