Zum Inhalt springen

Gelbe & Rote Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg11180018
2Bayern MünchenBayern München8140014
3Arsenal WFCArsenal WFC10130013
Chelsea FC WomenChelsea FC Women10130013
5FC Zürich FrauenFC Zürich Frauen6101013
6FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona11130013
7Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha6120012
8Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain881011
9Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon89009
10SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten66109
11SL BenficaSL Benfica68008
12AS RomaAS Roma87007
13FC RosengårdFC Rosengård66006
Real MadridReal Madrid66006
15JuventusJuventus64004
FK VllazniaFK Vllaznia64004
Ein Angebot der SPIEGEL-Gruppe mit Daten von Heimspiel.