Champions League
Höchste Siege
2005/2006 - Gruppe A7
13.08.2005 15:00
AEK Famagusta
AEK Famagusta
0
0:20
Arsenal Kharkiv
Arsenal Kharkiv
20
2007/2008 - Gruppe A10
11.08.2007 15:00
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
PRA
19
19:0
AEK Kokkinochovion
AEK Kokkinochovion
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A7
11.08.2007 15:00
WFC Rossiyanka
WFC Rossiyanka
ROS
18
18:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 4
07.10.2001
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
SGE
18
18:0
Col
College SC
College SC
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 4
05.10.2001
Levante UD
Levante
Lev
17
17:0
Col
College SC
College SC
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A5
11.08.2007 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
16
16:0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A5
09.08.2007 20:00
ASD Bardolino
Hellas Verona
Hellas
16
16:0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 3
21.08.2003 18:30
Newtownabbey Strikers
Newtownabbey Strikers
0
0:15
Ume
Umeå IK FF
Umeå IK FF
15
2008/2009 - Gruppe A2
04.09.2008 16:30
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Niš
ŽFK
15
15:1
Narta Chişinău
Narta Chişinău
1
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
09.10.2013 17:00
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK
0
0
0:14
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
14
6
2007/2008 - Gruppe A7
09.08.2007 12:00
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kh.
14
14:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 6
21.08.2003 19:00
Kolbotn IL
Kolbotn IL
15
15:2
ŚWR
Śląsk Wrocław
KS AZS Wrocław
2
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
16.10.2013 17:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
13
6
13:0
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK
0
0
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
20.07.2004 13:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
13
13:0
FC Scionjat
FC Scionjat
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
25.08.2003 16:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
13
13:0
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 2
22.09.2001
Ryazan-VDV
Ryazan
TNK
13
13:0
ŠKF
ŠKF Vix Zilina
ŠKF Vix Zilina
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 6
22.09.2001
Odense Q
Odense Q
Ode
13
13:0
FC
FC Progrès
Progrès Niedercorn
0
2004/2005 - Gruppe A8
22.07.2004 18:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
FFC Zuchwil 05
13
13:1
Ledra
Ledra
1
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
22.07.2004 13:00
FC Scionjat
FC Scionjat
1
1:13
Gom
Gomrukçu Baku
Gomrukçu Baku
13
2007/2008 - Gruppe A6
09.08.2007 17:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
12
12:0
Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
2002/2003 - Gruppe 5
27.09.2002
SK Trondheims-Ørn
Rosenborg BK
Ros
12
12:0
PAO
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
2005/2006 - Gruppe B1
13.09.2005 15:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
12
12:1
USV
USV Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach
1
2008/2009 - Gruppe A2
09.09.2008 16:30
Narta Chişinău
Narta Chişinău
0
0:11
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
11
2007/2008 - Gruppe A10
14.08.2007 16:00
AEK Kokkinochovion
AEK Kokkinochovion
0
0:11
FC Clujana Cluj
FC Clujana Cluj
11
2007/2008 - Gruppe A1
11.08.2007 13:00
Everton LFC
Everton FC
11
11:0
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
0
2005/2006 - Gruppe A7
11.08.2005 14:00
AEK Famagusta
AEK Famagusta
0
0:11
ŚWR
Śląsk Wrocław
KS AZS Wrocław
11
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
22.07.2004 17:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
11
11:0
GIN
Gintra Univ.
Gintra Universitetas
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
21.08.2003 16:00
1. FC Femina
1. FC Femina
1.
0
0:11
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
11
2001/2002 - Gruppe 2
20.09.2001
Ryazan-VDV
Ryazan
TNK
11
11:0
AO
AO Kavala
AO Kavala
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 6
20.09.2001
Progrès Niedercorn
FC Progrès
FC
0
0:11
ŽFK
ŽFK Niš
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
11
2017/2018 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
11.10.2017 17:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
12
8
12:2
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
17.10.2013 15:00
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Ars
11
4
11:1
CSHVSM Almaty
CSHVSM Almaty
1
0
2005/2006 - Viertelfinale Rückspiel
16.10.2005 15:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
11
11:1
Val
Valur
Valur Reykjavik
1
2005/2006 - Gruppe B3
17.09.2005 17:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
SGE
11
11:1
Gom
Gomrukçu Baku
Gomrukçu Baku
1
2020/2021 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
16.12.2020 18:00
2019/2020 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.09.2019 18:00
2011/2012 - Achtelfinale Hinspiel
02.11.2011 17:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
10
3
10:0
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
0
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A6
11.08.2007 17:00
ZFK Shkiponjat
ZFK Shkiponjat
0
0:10
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
10
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
21.08.2003 12:00
Foroni Verona
Foroni Verona
10
10:0
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
0
2023/2024 - Gruppe B
14.11.2023 21:00
2022/2023 - Gruppe D
19.10.2022 21:00
2019/2020 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.09.2019 14:00
2018/2019 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
31.10.2018 19:00
2017/2018 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
15.11.2017 20:30
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
4
9:0
KAZ
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
0
0
2017/2018 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
11.10.2017 18:30
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
6
9:0
KON
Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin
0
0
2016/2017 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
16.11.2016 19:00
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
0
0
0:9
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
4
2015/2016 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
14.10.2015 20:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
9
2
9:0
CLU
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
0
0
2014/2015 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
15.10.2014 19:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
5
9:0
BRE
ACF Brescia
ACF Brescia
0
0
2012/2013 - Achtelfinale Hinspiel
31.10.2012 15:30
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
0:9
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
3
2011/2012 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
28.09.2011 15:30
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
CLU
0
0
0:9
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
8