Höchste Siege

2005/2006 - Gruppe A7
13.08.2005 15:00
AEK Famagusta
AEK Famagusta
0
AEK Famagusta
0:20
Arsenal Kharkov
Arsenal Kharkov
Arsenal Kharkov
20
2007/2008 - Gruppe A10
11.08.2007 15:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
19
Sparta Praha
19:0
AEK Kokkinochovion
AEK Kokkinochovion
AEK Kokkinochovion
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A7
11.08.2007 15:00
WFC Rossiyanka
WFC Rossiyanka
ROS
18
WFC Rossiyanka
18:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 4
07.10.2001
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
EFF
18
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:0
College SC
Col
College SC
College SC
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 4
05.10.2001
Levante UD
Levante
Lev
17
Levante UD
17:0
College SC
Col
College SC
College SC
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A5
11.08.2007 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
16
Athletic Bilbao
16:0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A5
09.08.2007 20:00
ASD Bardolino
Hellas Verona
Hellas
16
Hellas Verona
16:0
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 3
21.08.2003 18:30
Newtownabbey Strikers
Newtownabbey Strikers
0
Newtownabbey Strikers
0:15
Umeå IK
Ume
Umeå IK FF
Umeå IK
15
2008/2009 - Gruppe A2
04.09.2008 16:30
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Niš
ŽFK
15
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
15:1
Narta Chişinău
Narta Chişinău
Narta Chişinău
1
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
09.10.2013 17:00
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK
0
0
Pärnu JK
0:14
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
14
6
2007/2008 - Gruppe A7
09.08.2007 12:00
Metalist Kharkov
M. Kharkov
14
Metalist Kharkov
14:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 6
21.08.2003 19:00
Kolbotn IL
Kolbotn IL
15
Kolbotn IL
15:2
KS AZS Wroclaw
KS
KS AZS Wroclaw
KS AZS Wroclaw
2
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
16.10.2013 17:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
13
6
VfL Wolfsburg
13:0
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK
Pärnu JK
0
0
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
20.07.2004 13:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
13
Energy Voronezh
13:0
FC Scionjat
FC Scionjat
FC Scionjat
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
25.08.2003 16:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
13
Energy Voronezh
13:0
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 2
22.09.2001
Ryazan-VDV
Ryazan
TNK
13
Ryazan-VDV
13:0
ŠKF Vix Zilina
ŠKF
ŠKF Vix Zilina
ŠKF Vix Zilina
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 6
22.09.2001
Odense Q
Odense Q
Ode
13
Odense Q
13:0
Progrès Niedercorn
FC
FC Progrès
Progrès Niedercorn
0
2004/2005 - Gruppe A8
22.07.2004 18:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
FFC Zuchwil 05
13
FFC Zuchwil 05
13:1
Ledra
Ledra
Ledra
1
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
22.07.2004 13:00
FC Scionjat
FC Scionjat
1
FC Scionjat
1:13
Gomrukçu Baku
Gom
Gomrukçu Baku
Gomrukçu Baku
13
2007/2008 - Gruppe A6
09.08.2007 17:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
12
Olympique Lyon
12:0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
2002/2003 - Gruppe 5
27.09.2002
SK Trondheims-Ørn
Rosenborg BK
Ros
12
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
12:0
PAOK Saloniki
PAO
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
2005/2006 - Gruppe B1
13.09.2005 15:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
12
Turbine Potsdam
12:1
USV Neulengbach
Neu
USV Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach
1
2008/2009 - Gruppe A2
09.09.2008 16:30
Narta Chişinău
Narta Chişinău
0
Narta Chişinău
0:11
Glasgow City FC
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
11
2007/2008 - Gruppe A10
14.08.2007 16:00
AEK Kokkinochovion
AEK Kokkinochovion
0
AEK Kokkinochovion
0:11
FC Clujana Cluj
FC Clujana Cluj
FC Clujana Cluj
11
2007/2008 - Gruppe A1
11.08.2007 13:00
Everton LFC
Everton FC
11
Everton FC
11:0
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
0
2005/2006 - Gruppe A7
11.08.2005 14:00
AEK Famagusta
AEK Famagusta
0
AEK Famagusta
0:11
KS AZS Wroclaw
KS
KS AZS Wroclaw
KS AZS Wroclaw
11
2004/2005 - Gruppe A2
22.07.2004 17:00
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
11
Energy Voronezh
11:0
Gintra Universitetas
GIN
Gintra Univ.
Gintra Universitetas
0
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
21.08.2003 16:00
1. FC Femina
1. FC Femina
1.
0
1. FC Femina
0:11
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
Energy Voronezh
11
2001/2002 - Gruppe 2
20.09.2001
Ryazan-VDV
Ryazan
TNK
11
Ryazan-VDV
11:0
AO Kavala
AO
AO Kavala
AO Kavala
0
2001/2002 - Gruppe 6
20.09.2001
Progrès Niedercorn
FC Progrès
FC
0
Progrès Niedercorn
0:11
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
ŽFK
ŽFK Niš
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
11
2017/2018 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
11.10.2017 17:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
12
8
VfL Wolfsburg
12:2
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
2013/2014 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
17.10.2013 15:00
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Ars
11
4
Arsenal WFC
11:1
CSHVSM Almaty
CSHVSM Almaty
CSHVSM Almaty
1
0
2005/2006 - Viertelfinale Rückspiel
16.10.2005 15:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
11
Turbine Potsdam
11:1
Valur Reykjavik
Val
Valur
Valur Reykjavik
1
2005/2006 - Gruppe B3
17.09.2005 17:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
EFF
11
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:1
Gomrukçu Baku
Gom
Gomrukçu Baku
Gomrukçu Baku
1
2020/2021 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
16.12.2020 18:00
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
LdB
10
5
FC Rosengård
WFC Lanchkhuti
LAN
WFC Lanchkhuti
WFC Lanchkhuti
0
0
2019/2020 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.09.2019 18:00
KFF Mitrovica
Mitrovica
MT
0
0
KFF Mitrovica
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
10
3
2011/2012 - Achtelfinale Hinspiel
02.11.2011 17:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
10
3
Turbine Potsdam
10:0
Glasgow City FC
GLA
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow City FC
0
0
2007/2008 - Gruppe A6
11.08.2007 17:00
ZFK Shkiponjat
ZFK Shkiponjat
0
ZFK Shkiponjat
0:10
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
10
2003/2004 - Gruppe 4
21.08.2003 12:00
Foroni Verona
Foroni Verona
10
Foroni Verona
10:0
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Osijek
0
2019/2020 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
11.09.2019 14:00
Ryazan-VDV
Ryazan
TNK
0
0
Ryazan-VDV
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
5
2018/2019 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
31.10.2018 19:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
4
Olympique Lyon
AFC Ajax
AJA
Ajax
AFC Ajax
0
0
2017/2018 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
15.11.2017 20:30
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
4
Olympique Lyon
9:0
BIIK Kazygurt
KAZ
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
0
0
2017/2018 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
11.10.2017 18:30
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
6
Olympique Lyon
9:0
Medyk Konin
KON
Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin
0
0
2016/2017 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
16.11.2016 19:00
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
0:9
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
4
2015/2016 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
14.10.2015 20:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
9
2
Paris Saint-Germain
9:0
Olimpia Cluj
CLU
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
0
0
2014/2015 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
15.10.2014 19:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
9
5
Olympique Lyon
9:0
ACF Brescia
BRE
ACF Brescia
ACF Brescia
0
0
2012/2013 - Achtelfinale Hinspiel
31.10.2012 15:30
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0:9
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
3
2011/2012 - 1. Runde Hinspiel
28.09.2011 15:30
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
CLU
0
0
Olimpia Cluj
0:9
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
9
8
2010/2011 - Achtelfinale Rückspiel
10.11.2010 19:00
USV Neulengbach
USV Neulengbach
Neu
0
0
USV Neulengbach
0:9
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
9
4
2010/2011 - 1. Runde Rückspiel
14.10.2010 15:00
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Ars
9
4
Arsenal WFC
9:0
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
ŽFK
ŽFK Niš
ŽFK Mašinac Niš
0
0
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.