Zum Inhalt springen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftMin.Angek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićSerbien903523794,59
2MirandaMirandaBrasilien904234593,33
3Antonio RukavinaAntonio RukavinaSerbien902422692,31
4Philippe CoutinhoPhilippe CoutinhoBrasilien804645092,00
5Filipe LuísFilipe LuísBrasilien816867491,89
6PaulinhoPaulinhoBrasilien662122391,30
7Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaBrasilien904144591,11
8CasemiroCasemiroBrasilien905566190,16
9Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićSerbien903644090,00
10FágnerFágnerBrasilien904965589,09
11Adem LjajićAdem LjajićSerbien753243688,89
12WillianWillianBrasilien904665288,46
13Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusBrasilien902032386,96
14FernandinhoFernandinhoBrasilien252643086,67
15Dušan TadićDušan TadićSerbien902242684,62
16Nemanja MatićNemanja MatićSerbien904184983,67
17Aleksandar KolarovAleksandar KolarovSerbien902663281,25
18NeymarNeymarBrasilien9058147280,56
19Sergej Milinković-SavićSergej Milinković-SavićSerbien9040105080,00
20Filip KostićFilip KostićSerbien821031376,92
21AlissonAlissonBrasilien9062875,00
22Vladimir StojkovićVladimir StojkovićSerbien901071758,82
23Aleksandar MitrovićAleksandar MitrovićSerbien89581338,46
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.