Ewige Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB2652012638756:269487629
2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042511632464640:328312513
3Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW2411572658588:322266497
4VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB2081291861491:282209405
51. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE2041262553553:271282403
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1961222054474:254220386
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE2011231761468:291177386
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1851162346447:218229371
9Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1991131868485:305180357
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1891112157414:231183354
111. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1871091860423:277146345
12Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95162981648359:217142310
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC177952161384:282102306
14Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04150931641387:182205295
15MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV151782053283:21172254
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC148791554285:22956252
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC149752351308:22583248
18Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96152721763319:26059233
19TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60133721348314:208106229
20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW115651040272:161111205
21VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB112601537221:17051195
22Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbachOFC120561846241:21724186
23SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF10858941213:16449183
24Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC115551644186:16026181
25Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS11553557220:20020164
26KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC8550926173:12647159
27Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC107461348185:16421151
28SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF9846844177:15126146
29Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE9244939189:17811141
30VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN9240943162:1575129
311. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0589391238165:1641129
32Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter KickersKickersSTK8540441225:17649124
33FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA6936528119:9920113
34FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP91341146157:174-17113
35SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD987034432142:11428106
36Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK7132930136:1342105
371. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR86311144144:155-11104
38FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburgHOM6330825115:108798
39Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE6529531136:139-392
40SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM5828426101:101088
411899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG4727317114:664884
42Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO6825736113:125-1282
43FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV532522695:97-277
44Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS522282294:821274
45Schwarz-Weiß EssenSchwarz-Weiß EssenSW EssenSW 402251387:592871
46TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB5822531101:128-2771
47SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09WattenscheidSGW562153085:124-3968
48Freiburger FCFreiburger FCFreiburger FCFre412041785:89-464
49Wormatia WormsWormatia WormsWormsWOR462042294:119-2564
50Dresdner SCDresdner SCDresdner SCDre252104117:318663
51Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE461891970:70063
521. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU422031967:69-263
53SpVgg BayreuthSpVgg BayreuthBayreuthBAY392021788:632562
54SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT431951970:67362
55SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP491862584:103-1960
56Blau-Weiß 90 BerlinBlau-Weiß 90 BerlinBW 90 BerlinBW 351921479:671259
57Eintracht TrierEintracht TrierEin. TrierTRI541853167:105-3859
58FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC481772470:97-2758
59RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL26172754:322253
60Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD371461756:61-548
61FK PirmasensFK PirmasensPirmasensFKP361531870:85-1548
62Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. KasselKAS371451864:73-947
63Borussia NeunkirchenBorussia NeunkirchenNeunkirchenNeu421362361:84-2345
64Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE421352465:85-2044
65SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS401272162:84-2243
66Union SolingenUnion SolingenU. SolingenU. 321151652:51138
67Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP391152351:75-2438
681. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH271141246:48-237
69Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt251211236:67-3137
70Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP16120463:283536
711. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK21112848:311735
72Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC321051759:66-735
73Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK301041652:70-1834
74VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB361042242:72-3034
75Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB2295840:42-232
761. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt1. 1994653:361731
77VfR MannheimVfR MannheimVfR MannheimVfR251011462:501231
78TuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTUS24941144:47-331
791. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05SchweinfurtFCS301011953:74-2131
80SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW22931030:33-330
81SC Jülich 1910SC Jülich 1910SC Jülich 1910SC 2093838:45-730
82Westfalia HerneWestfalia HerneWest. HerneWes21911152:411128
83Vorwärts GleiwitzVorwärts GleiwitzVorwärts Gleiwitz1691650:41928
841. SC Göttingen 051. SC Göttingen 05Göttingen 05Göt24911433:55-2228
85SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM25901637:43-627
86SSV ReutlingenSSV ReutlingenReutlingenREU25831452:66-1427
87Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE30831933:55-2227
88SV Röchling VölklingenSV Röchling VölklingenRöchling-Völkl.Röc1581628:24425
89Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV33672040:75-3525
901. FC Pforzheim1. FC Pforzheim1. FC Pforzheim1. 1773739:33624
91Sportfreunde SiegenSportfreunde SiegenSiegenSIE1671821:26-522
92FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI21641123:29-622
93TuS LangerweheTuS LangerweheTuS LangerweheTuS1571728:36-822
94VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD25711738:66-2822
95First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FCFirst ViennaVIE1070343:222121
96BC HarthaBC HarthaBC HarthaBC 1270536:191721
97Wacker WienWacker WienWacker WienSC 1263340:271321
98PSV ChemnitzPSV ChemnitzPSV Chemnitz1270533:231021
99Berliner SV 1892Berliner SV 1892BSV 92BSV1170423:14921
100Arminia HannoverArminia HannoverA. HannoverA. 21701440:53-1321
101VfL BenrathVfL BenrathVfL BenrathVfL1162334:241020
102VfB MühlburgVfB MühlburgVfB MühlburgVfB1262429:20920
103VfB KönigsbergVfB KönigsbergVfB Königsberg1261533:27619
104FSV SalmrohrFSV SalmrohrFSV SalmrohrFSV20611315:41-2619
105VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB IIVFB1360729:29018
1061. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM21461128:44-1618
107Wacker 04 BerlinWacker 04 BerlinWacker 04Wac21531332:61-2918
108VfR BürstadtVfR BürstadtVfR BürstadtVfR1344527:22516
109Hassia BingenHassia BingenHassia Bingen1251629:25416
110SW Westende HambornSW Westende HambornSW Westende Hamborn951318:14416
111FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 93FC 1351726:32-616
112WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon1451821:29-816
113SpVgg Bayern HofSpVgg Bayern HofBayern HofBay1551917:36-1916
114Rot-Weiss FrankfurtRot-Weiss FrankfurtRW FrankfurtRW 1251615:34-1916
115Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA22511633:68-3516
116Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-ClubWr. Sport-ClubWSC750226:121415
117Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER850315:12315
118SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1443718:19-115
119DJK GüterslohDJK GüterslohDJK GüterslohDJK850315:18-315
120VfB EppingenVfB EppingenVfB EppingenVfB950413:16-315
121DSC Wanne-EickelDSC Wanne-EickelDSC W.-EickelDSC1250726:33-715
122FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI15501019:39-2015
123Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA18431122:46-2415
124Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE26431940:65-2515
125VfR HeilbronnVfR HeilbronnVfR HeilbronnVfR1542915:34-1914
126KSV BaunatalKSV BaunatalBaunatalBAU1241721:20113
127SF Hamborn 07SF Hamborn 07Hamborn 07Ham1241721:25-413
128SC Minerva 1893SC Minerva 1893Minerva BerlinMin1041514:19-513
129SC HerfordSC HerfordSC HerfordSC 1341817:27-1013
130SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05SV 1141619:32-1313
131SV Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest Ludwigshafen1441914:33-1913
132Naprzodzie LipinyNaprzodzie LipinyNaprzodzie Lipiny640220:15512
133LSV HamburgLSV HamburgLSV HamburgLSV540112:8412
134Neumeyer NürnbergNeumeyer NürnbergNeumeyer Nürnberg840421:19212
135Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon740317:16112
136FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM740315:15012
137VfB PeineVfB PeineVfB PeineVfB640211:12-112
138FC RemscheidFC RemscheidFC RemscheidFC 940515:24-912
139Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF17331122:36-1412
140Spandauer SVSpandauer SVSpandauer SVSpa1240819:43-2412
141Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1232714:23-911
142SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL1132614:26-1211
143VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR16321117:30-1311
144BV 08 LüttringhausenBV 08 LüttringhausenBV LüttringhausBV 1031617:19-210
1451. FC Mülheim1. FC Mülheim1. FC MülheimMülheim731312:14-210
146Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtl631212:16-410
147Bünder SVBünder SVBünder SV731310:18-810
148FC GüterslohFC GüterslohFC GüterslohFC 1324711:21-1010
149SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV1131715:26-1110
150Rot-Weiß LüdenscheidRot-Weiß LüdenscheidRW Lüdenscheid14311020:34-1410
1511. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC14311019:45-2610
152Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS530222:11119
153Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenBurghausenBUR1223723:1859
154LSV PütnitzLSV PütnitzLSV Pütnitz530215:1059
155TuS Bremerhaven 93TuS Bremerhaven 93TuS Bremerhaven 93630313:949
156Dresdner SportfreundeDresdner SportfreundeDresdner Sportfreunde53029:549
157VfL Köln 1899VfL Köln 1899VfL Köln 1899730422:1939
158SV Viktoria StolpSV Viktoria StolpSV Viktoria Stolp630315:1239
159SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07630311:839
160SpVgg Breslau 02SpVgg Breslau 02SpVgg Breslau 02630326:2429
161LSV KampLSV KampLSV Kamp430110:829
162ESV IngolstadtESV IngolstadtESV IngolstadtESV730417:1619
163SG EschweilerSG EschweilerSG Eschweiler530212:1119
164Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeStade Dudelange43019:909
165FC TailfingenFC TailfingenFC Tailfingen630312:13-19
166Hindenburg AllensteinHindenburg AllensteinHind. AllensteiHin53027:10-39
167SpVgg PlattlingSpVgg PlattlingSpVgg PlattlingSpV730410:14-49
168LSV StettinLSV StettinLSV Stettin630313:19-69
169Eintracht Bad KreuznachEintracht Bad KreuznachKreuznachKre830512:18-69
170Eintracht Haiger (alt)Eintracht Haiger (alt)Eintracht HaigeEin63038:15-79
171Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria AschaffenburgAschaffenb.VAS930613:23-109
172VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV730413:25-129
173Eimsbütteler TVEimsbütteler TVEimsbüttelEIM1130819:35-169
174Würzburger FVWürzburger FVWürzburger FVWür93066:28-229
175Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL14301114:37-239
176Hammer SpVgHammer SpVgHammer SVHam62229:16-78
177TSV TaunussteinTSV TaunussteinTaunussteinBle62226:13-78
178FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET42116:337
179TSV VestenbergsgreuthTSV VestenbergsgreuthTSV VestenbergsTSV42117:617
180BuEV DanzigBuEV DanzigBuEV Danzig521211:1107
181FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria WalldorfWalldorfAST42117:707
182Karlsruher SC IIKarlsruher SC IIKarlsruhe IIKar72146:9-37
183FV Duisburg 08FV Duisburg 08Duisburg 08Dui62137:11-47
184Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL62136:10-47
185SC GeislingenSC GeislingenSC GeislingenSC 62137:12-57
186TSG PfeddersheimTSG PfeddersheimTSG Pfeddersh.PDH82158:18-107
187Rot-Weiß HasbornRot-Weiß HasbornRW HasbornRW 72149:20-117
188Offenburger FVOffenburger FVOffenburger FVOFV1021713:27-147
189Sportfreunde EisbachtalSportfreunde EisbachtalEisbachtalEis1021710:24-147
190Hertha ZehlendorfHertha ZehlendorfHertha 03Her921613:34-217
191Brandenburger SC SüdBrandenburger SC SüdBSC SüdBSC32017:256
192Masovia LyckMasovia LyckMasovia LyckMas32019:546
192SC BambergSC BambergSC BambergSC 42029:546
194NSTG FalkenauNSTG FalkenauNSTG Falkenau32018:536
195LSV Adler DeblinLSV Adler DeblinLSV Adler Deblin420214:1226
196Union SalzgitterUnion SalzgitterUnion Salzgitter42029:726
197SV WeiskirchenSV WeiskirchenSV Weiskirchen42028:626
198RSV WürgesRSV WürgesRSV WürgesRSV42024:406
198Siegburger SV 04Siegburger SV 04Siegburger SV 0442024:406
200SV NeckargerachSV NeckargerachSV Neckargerach420210:11-16
201TSV BattenbergTSV BattenbergTSV Battenberg32017:8-16
202TuS HoisdorfTuS HoisdorfTuS HoisdorfTuS42026:7-16
2031. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix42025:6-16
203SG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen LeipzigSachsen Leip.Sac51315:6-16
205SportVg FeuerbachSportVg FeuerbachSportVg FeuerbaSpo42028:10-26
206Berolina StralauBerolina StralauBerol. StralauBerol. S32016:8-26
207FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg IIAugsburg IIAUG32013:5-26
208TV UnterboihingenTV UnterboihingenTV Unterboihingen420212:15-36
209Urania HamburgUrania HamburgSC UraniaSC 420211:14-36
2101. FC Kaiserslautern II1. FC Kaiserslautern IIK'lautern IIFCK520310:13-36
211VfB TheleyVfB TheleyVfB TheleyVfB42026:9-36
212Göppinger SVGöppinger SVGöppinger SVGöp52039:13-46
213Sportfreunde LeipzigSportfreunde LeipzigSportfreunde Leipzig32018:12-46
214SG EgelsbachSG EgelsbachSG EgelsbachSG 62048:13-56
215VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg IIWOL62046:11-56
216FC MulhouseFC MulhouseFC MulhouseFC 52035:11-66
217BSV SchwenningenBSV SchwenningenSchwenningenSch42029:18-96
218SG EllingenSG EllingenSG Ellingen62048:17-96
2191. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok StendalSTE71336:15-96
219OSC BremerhavenOSC BremerhavenOSC Bremerh.OSC72056:15-96
221FV 09 WeinheimFV 09 WeinheimFV 09 WeinheimFV 62048:18-106
222SS StraßburgSS StraßburgSS Straßburg320111:23-126
223Beuthener SuSVBeuthener SuSVBeuthener SuSV52039:21-126
224Blumenthaler SVBlumenthaler SVBlumenthalBlu920711:27-166
225Saar 05 SaarbrückenSaar 05 SaarbrückenSV Saar 05SV 91359:27-186
226SC PfullendorfSC PfullendorfPfullendorfPfu102085:24-196
227SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB13201111:33-226
228Olympia BocholtOlympia BocholtOlympia BocholtOly41219:10-15
229Phönix LudwigshafenPhönix LudwigshafenPhönix Ludwigshafen71247:12-55
230SV AlsenbornSV AlsenbornSV Alsenborn81257:18-115
231TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV91268:27-195
232Bergmann Borsig BerlinBergmann Borsig BerlinBergmann BorsigBer21104:314
233SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD31117:704
234VfL StettinVfL StettinVfL Stettin31114:404
235Fortuna LeipzigFortuna LeipzigFortuna Leipzig31117:8-14
235SpVgg AuSpVgg AuSpVgg Au31117:8-14
237Yorck Boyen InsterburgYorck Boyen InsterburgYorck Boyen Insterburg31114:5-14
238Alemannia PlaidtAlemannia PlaidtAlemannia Plaidt41126:8-24
239Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SCBAH41123:5-24
240SV OttweilerSV OttweilerSV Ottweiler31113:6-34
241VfB DillingenVfB DillingenVfB DillingenVfB41123:7-44
242SSV Vingst 05SSV Vingst 05SSV Vingst 0531119:14-54
243SV LeiwenSV LeiwenSV Leiwen41126:14-84
2441. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg IINürnberg IIFCN61145:13-84
245TuS CelleTuS CelleTuS CelleTuS51135:14-94
246Greifswalder SCGreifswalder SCGreifswaldGre71158:18-104
247Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV71158:19-114
248ASC DudweilerASC DudweilerASC DudweilerASC61144:15-114
249SpVgg LudwigsburgSpVgg LudwigsburgSpVgg Ludwigsb.SpV61148:21-134
250SC SperberSC SperberSperberSpe51133:19-164
251SV AuersmacherSV AuersmacherAuersmacherAue310211:923
252Viktoria GriesheimViktoria GriesheimVikt. Griesh.Vik210110:823
253Alemannia EggensteinAlemannia EggensteinAlemannia Eggenstein21019:723
254TSV KücknitzTSV KücknitzTSV Kücknitz21016:423
254Union KrefeldUnion KrefeldUnion Krefeld21016:423
256Döbelner SCDöbelner SCDöbelner SCDöb21017:613
256SV HeidingsfeldSV HeidingsfeldSV HeidingsfeldSV 31027:613
258FT GeestemündeFT GeestemündeFT Geestemünde21015:413
258Schwarz-Weiß WuppertalSchwarz-Weiß WuppertalSchwarz-Weiß Wuppertal21015:413
258SGO BremenSGO BremenSGO Bremen21015:413
261Duisburger SpVDuisburger SpVDuisburger SpVDSV21013:213
261VfR AchernVfR AchernVfR Achern21013:213
263BC Sport KasselBC Sport KasselBC Sport Kassel31028:803
264Germania BochumGermania BochumGermania Bochum21017:703
265TuS FeuchtwangenTuS FeuchtwangenTuS Feuchtwangen21016:603
266Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK31025:503
266SV NeufahrwasserSV NeufahrwasserSV Neufahrwasser21015:503
266Vorwärts BreslauVorwärts BreslauVorwärts Breslau21015:503
269BV 04 DüsseldorfBV 04 DüsseldorfBV 04 Düsseldorf21014:403
269Karlsruher FVKarlsruher FVKFVKFV31024:403
269Preußen DellbrückPreußen DellbrückPreußen Dellbrück21014:403
269SpVgg FrechenSpVgg FrechenSpVgg Frechen21014:403
269TuRa 04 BonnTuRa 04 BonnTuRa 04 Bonn21014:403
274Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis21013:303
275BW FriedrichstadtBW FriedrichstadtBW Friedrichstadt21012:203
275FC ErbachFC ErbachFC Erbach21012:203
275SpVgg Neu-IsenburgSpVgg Neu-IsenburgSpVgg Neu-IsenbSpV21012:203
275TuRa LeipzigTuRa LeipzigTuRa Leipzig21012:203
279Concordia PlauenConcordia PlauenConcordia Plauen21016:7-13
280Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR31025:6-13
280FV EppelbornFV EppelbornFV EppelbornFV 21015:6-13
280Sportfreunde Schwäbisch HallSportfreunde Schwäbisch HallSchwäbisch HallSch21015:6-13
283SpVgg LindauSpVgg LindauSpVgg Lindau21014:5-13
283VfL Bochum IIVfL Bochum IIBochum IIBOC31024:5-13
283Warendorfer SUWarendorfer SUWarendorfer SUWar21014:5-13
286BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl RiesaStahl RiesaSta21013:4-13
286SV EdenkobenSV EdenkobenSV EdenkobenSV 31023:4-13
286VFC PlauenVFC PlauenVFC PlauenVFC31023:4-13
289Blau-Weiß 69 ParchimBlau-Weiß 69 ParchimBlau-Weiß ParchBla21011:2-13
290Königsberger STVKönigsberger STVKönigsberger STV21018:10-23
291NSTG WitkowitzNSTG WitkowitzNSTG Witkowitz21017:9-23
292Eintracht Duisburg 1848Eintracht Duisburg 1848Eintracht Duisburg 184831026:8-23
292MSV BrnoMSV BrnoMSV Brno21016:8-23
294Sportfreunde RicklingenSportfreunde RicklingenSF RicklingenSF 31025:7-23
295Sportfreunde SalzgitterSportfreunde SalzgitterSF Salzgitter41034:6-23
296FC GohfeldFC GohfeldFC Gohfeld31023:5-23
296Normannia GmündNormannia GmündNorm. GmündNor31023:5-23
296SpVgg HertenSpVgg HertenSpVgg Herten21013:5-23
296SpVgg MarlSpVgg MarlSpVg MarlSpV21013:5-23
296SpVgg RöhlinghausenSpVgg RöhlinghausenSpVgg Röhlinghausen31023:5-23
296TSG GiengenTSG GiengenTSG GiengenTSG31023:5-23
302BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG21012:4-23
303Sportfreunde KaternbergSportfreunde KaternbergSpfr. KaternberSpf31026:9-33
303SpVgg LandshutSpVgg LandshutLandshutLan41036:9-33
305Eintracht Höhr-G'hausenEintracht Höhr-G'hausenEintracht Höhr-G'hausen21015:8-33
306Sportfreunde FreiburgSportfreunde FreiburgSportfreunde Freiburg21014:7-33
3071. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 19061. 21013:6-33
307ASV Idar-ObersteinASV Idar-ObersteinASV Idar-Oberstein21013:6-33
307Rot-Weiß NiebüllRot-Weiß NiebüllRot-Weiß Niebüll21013:6-33
307SC GladenbachSC GladenbachSC Gladenbach21013:6-33
311SV Hilden-NordSV Hilden-NordSV Hilden-NordSV 21012:5-33
311Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE21012:5-33
313SVO GermaringenSVO GermaringenSVO Germaringen410311:15-43
314SV Linden 07SV Linden 07SV Linden 0731029:13-43
315Alemannia GelsenkirchenAlemannia GelsenkirchenAlemannia Gelsenkirchen21017:11-43
316Olympia WilhelmshavenOlympia WilhelmshavenOlympia WilhelmOly31026:10-43
317FC EmmendingenFC EmmendingenFC EmmendingenFC 41035:9-43
317SV Polizei LübeckSV Polizei LübeckSV Polizei Lübeck41035:9-43
319Grazer SCGrazer SCGrazer SC21014:8-43
319LSV Reinecke-BriegLSV Reinecke-BriegLSV Reinecke-Brieg21014:8-43
319TSG UsingenTSG UsingenUsingenUsi21014:8-43
322VfB FriedrichshafenVfB FriedrichshafenFriedrichshafenFri21013:7-43
323VfL FrohnlachVfL FrohnlachVfL Frohnl.VfL21018:13-53
324FC Singen 04FC Singen 04FC Singen 04FC 41035:10-53
324TSV FriesenTSV FriesenFries. HänigsenFri21015:10-53
326FV MelsungenFV MelsungenFV Melsungen21013:8-53
326VfL Neustadt/WeinstraßeVfL Neustadt/WeinstraßeVfL Neustadt/Weinstraße21013:8-53
326VfR SchweinfurtVfR SchweinfurtVfR Schweinfurt21013:8-53
329Barmbeker SGBarmbeker SGBarmbeker SG21016:12-63
330ASV BurglengenfeldASV BurglengenfeldASV Burglengenfeld41035:11-63
330SV Steinach 1908SV Steinach 1908SV Steinach 190831025:11-63
332FC WangenFC WangenFC WangenFC 41034:10-63
333FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK61058:15-73
334SV KlettendorfSV KlettendorfSV Klettendorf31025:12-73
334Ulmer FV 1894Ulmer FV 1894Ulmer FV 189421015:12-73
336Bramfelder SVBramfelder SVBramfeldBra31024:11-73
336FC Rastatt 04FC Rastatt 04FC Rastatt 0441034:11-73
338ASV LandauASV LandauASV Landau41033:10-73
338SC CharlottenburgSC CharlottenburgCharlottenburgCha41033:10-73
338TuS OberwinterTuS OberwinterTuS Oberwinter21013:10-73
341SV Polizei HamburgSV Polizei HamburgSV Polizei Hamburg21016:14-83
342Rapide WeddingRapide WeddingRapide Wedding31025:13-83
343TS WoltmershausenTS WoltmershausenWoltmershausenWol31023:11-83
344Opel RüsselsheimOpel RüsselsheimOpel Rüsselsheim31024:13-93
344SV 06 KasselSV 06 KasselSV 06 Kassel31024:13-93
344Türkiyemspor BerlinTürkiyemspor BerlinTürkiyemsporTür41034:13-93
344VfB WissenVfB WissenVfB WissenVfB31024:13-93
348TuS XantenTuS XantenTuS Xanten41033:12-93
349SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW41032:11-93
350Reinickendorfer FüchseReinickendorfer FüchseR. FüchseR. 51044:14-103
351VfL KlafeldVfL KlafeldVfL Klafeld41033:13-103
352EGC WirgesEGC WirgesEGC WirgesEGC51046:20-143
353HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU71068:24-163
354OT BremenOT BremenOT BremenOT 41034:20-163
355SpVgg ErkenschwickSpVgg ErkenschwickErkenschw.Erk1110109:27-183
356BFC PreussenBFC PreussenBFC PreussenBFC71063:21-183
357Eintracht NordhornEintracht NordhornNordhornNor610510:29-193
358SpVgg AnsbachSpVgg AnsbachAnsbachAns41031:21-203
359Borussia FuldaBorussia FuldaFuldaFul610516:37-213
360OSV HannoverOSV HannoverOSV HannoverOSV910814:35-213
361Itzehoer SV 09Itzehoer SV 09Itzehoer SVItz61054:26-223
3621. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 IIM0550232:9-72
363SpVgg CannstattSpVgg CannstattSpVgg Cannstatt40222:11-92
364VfL Hamm/SiegVfL Hamm/SiegVfL Hamm/SiegVfL60249:26-172
365Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SVBSV110296:44-382
366Elsterberger BCElsterberger BCElsterberger BC20116:8-21
367TuS Helene AltenessenTuS Helene AltenessenTuS Helene Altenessen20112:4-21
368TSG LeihgesternTSG LeihgesternTSG Leihgestern20111:3-21
369MSV von der Goltz TilsitMSV von der Goltz TilsitMSV von der Goltz Tilsit20110:2-21
3701. CfR Pforzheim1. CfR PforzheimPforzheimPFO40135:8-31
371Stettiner SCStettiner SCStettiner SC40132:6-41
372TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideTuRa Harksh.TuR30123:8-51
373STV Horst EmscherSTV Horst EmscherSTV Horst EmschSTV30122:7-51
374Rendsburger TSVRendsburger TSVRendsburger TSVRendsb.30121:6-51
374SG 99 AndernachSG 99 AndernachSG 99 Andernach30121:6-51
376CfR KölnCfR KölnCfR Köln30126:12-61
377SSVg VelbertSSVg VelbertVelbertVel40132:8-61
378SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber20111:7-61
379Wacker MünchenWacker MünchenWacker MünchenWac30125:12-71
380LFC BerlinLFC BerlinLFC BerlinLFC30123:10-71
381SpVgg BeckumSpVgg BeckumSpVgg BeckumSpV30122:10-81
381VfR FrankenthalVfR FrankenthalVfR Frankenthal40132:10-81
3831. FC Viersen1. FC Viersen1. FC Viersen30123:12-91
383Stahl EisenhüttenstadtStahl EisenhüttenstadtEFC StahlEFC60153:12-91
385Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR30122:11-91
386SC NeukirchenSC NeukirchenSC NeukirchenSC 40135:16-111
387Stahl BrandenburgStahl BrandenburgStahl Brandenb.Sta30122:15-131
388Bayer Leverkusen IIBayer Leverkusen IILeverkusen IILev80176:20-141
389Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei60155:20-151
390Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9660156:23-171
391VfB Gaggenau (alt)VfB Gaggenau (alt)VfB GaggenauVfB70164:27-231
392FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneulandFCO100196:45-391
393Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswaldGre00000:000
393Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR00000:000
393VfL OldenburgVfL OldenburgVfL Oldenburg00000:000
396Wilhelmsburger FV 09Wilhelmsburger FV 09Wilhelmsburger FV 0910015:6-10
397Edelstahl KrefeldEdelstahl KrefeldEdelstahl Krefeld10013:4-10
397FC WienFC WienFC WienFC 10013:4-10
397SV SpielbergSV SpielbergSV Spielberg10013:4-10
397VfB LohbergVfB LohbergVfB LohbergVfB10013:4-10
401Arminia GüterslohArminia GüterslohArminia Gütersloh10012:3-10
401FC VilshofenFC VilshofenFC Vilshofen10012:3-10
401Hermannia KasselHermannia KasselHermannia Kassel10012:3-10
401HSV Groß BornHSV Groß BornHSV Groß Born10012:3-10
401LSV HeiligenbeilLSV HeiligenbeilLSV Heiligenbeil10012:3-10
401Motor ZschopauMotor ZschopauMotor Zschopau10012:3-10
401PSV BerlinPSV BerlinPSV Berlin10012:3-10
401PSV DanzigPSV DanzigPSV Danzig10012:3-10
401SC NeheimSC NeheimSC Neheim10012:3-10
401SpVgg NeckarsgemündSpVgg NeckarsgemündSpVgg Neckarsgemünd10012:3-10
401SV BliesenSV BliesenSV Bliesen10012:3-10
401SVG SteinheimSVG SteinheimSVG Steinheim10012:3-10
401Teutonia ObernauTeutonia ObernauTeutonia Obernau10012:3-10
401Viktoria HerxheimViktoria HerxheimViktoria HerxheVik10012:3-10
401Warnsdorfer FKWarnsdorfer FKWarnsdorfer FK10012:3-10
4161. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen10011:2-10
4161. FC Kirchheim1. FC Kirchheim1. FC Kirchheim10011:2-10
416ASC SchöppingenASC SchöppingenASC SchöppingenASC10011:2-10
416ASV DurlachASV DurlachASV DurlachASV10011:2-10
416Borussia BrandBorussia BrandBorussia Brand10011:2-10
416Eintracht OsnabrückEintracht OsnabrückEintracht Osnabrück10011:2-10
416FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida10011:2-10
416FC TreptowFC TreptowFC TreptowFC Trept10011:2-10
416FSV Frankfurt IIFSV Frankfurt IIFSV Frankf. IIFSV10011:2-10
416FV BiberachFV BiberachFV BiberachFV 10011:2-10
416FV LaudaFV LaudaFV Lauda10011:2-10
416FV LörrachFV LörrachFV Lörrach10011:2-10
416FVgg. Kastel 06FVgg. Kastel 06KastelKas10011:2-10
416Germania SchöneicheGermania SchöneicheSchöneicheSch10011:2-10
416Hülser SVHülser SVHülser SV10011:2-10
416HuS MarienwerderHuS MarienwerderHuS Marienwerder10011:2-10
416Langenhorn HamburgLangenhorn HamburgLangenhorn Hamburg10011:2-10
416MSV Cherusker GörlitzMSV Cherusker GörlitzMSV Cherusker Görlitz10011:2-10
416Rasensport OsnabrückRasensport OsnabrückRasensport Osnabrück10011:2-10
416RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 10011:2-10
416SC BirkenfeldSC BirkenfeldSC Birkenfeld10011:2-10
416SC HauensteinSC HauensteinHauensteinHau10011:2-10
416SpVgg LeipzigSpVgg LeipzigSpVgg LeipzigSpV10011:2-10
416Spvgg Sandhofen 03Spvgg Sandhofen 03Spvgg Sandhofen 0310011:2-10
416SSV ElspeSSV ElspeSSV Elspe10011:2-10
416SV CuxhavenSV CuxhavenSV Cuxhaven10011:2-10
416SV SchwetzingenSV SchwetzingenSV Schwetzingen10011:2-10
416TSV AmpfingTSV AmpfingTSV Ampfing10011:2-10
416TSV GünterslebenTSV GünterslebenTSV Güntersleben10011:2-10
416TSV HirschaidTSV HirschaidTSV Hirschaid10011:2-10
416TSV Klein-LindenTSV Klein-LindenTSV Klein-Linden10011:2-10
416TuS AhlenTuS AhlenTuS AhlenTuS10011:2-10
416TuS HasteTuS HasteTuS Haste10011:2-10
416TuS HeeslingenTuS HeeslingenHeeslingenHee10011:2-10
416TuS LingenTuS LingenTuS Lingen10011:2-10
416TuS StettenTuS StettenTuS Stetten10011:2-10
416TuS StruckTuS StruckTuS Struck10011:2-10
416VfL ErpVfL ErpVfL Erp10011:2-10
416Wacker LeipzigWacker LeipzigWacker Leipzig10011:2-10
416Westfalia WeitmarWestfalia WeitmarWestfalia Weitmar10011:2-10
416Wiener ACWiener ACWiener ACWAC10011:2-10
457Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG10010:1-10
457BV CloppenburgBV CloppenburgCloppenb.CLO10010:1-10
457FC GundelfingenFC GundelfingenGundelf.Gun10010:1-10
457FC RotalbenFC RotalbenFC Rotalben10010:1-10
457FSV PfaffenhofenFSV PfaffenhofenFSV Pfaffenhofen10010:1-10
457FV ZeulenrodaFV ZeulenrodaFV ZeulenrodaFV 10010:1-10
457Lüner SVLüner SVLüner SV10010:1-10
457Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei10010:1-10
457SC 07 Idar-ObersteinSC 07 Idar-ObersteinIdar-Oberst.Ida10010:1-10
457SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE10010:1-10
457Schleswig 06Schleswig 06Schleswig 0610010:1-10
457SuS NortheimSuS NortheimSuS Northeim10010:1-10
457SV 09 FlörsheimSV 09 FlörsheimSV 09 Flörsheim10010:1-10
457SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-HeiningSchalding-H.SVS10010:1-10
457SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSVT10010:1-10
457Teutonia WaltropTeutonia WaltropTeutonia WaltroTeu10010:1-10
457TSV ErsenTSV ErsenTSV Ersen10010:1-10
457TSV GersthofenTSV GersthofenTSV Gersthofen10010:1-10
457Tura LudwigshafenTura LudwigshafenTura Ludwigshafen10010:1-10
457Wacker MarktredwitzWacker MarktredwitzWacker Marktredwitz10010:1-10
477SG 01 HoechstSG 01 HoechstSG 01 HoechstSG 20023:5-20
477TuS ZiegenheimTuS ZiegenheimTuS Ziegenheim10013:5-20
477VfB SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach10013:5-20
477Zel Praga WarszawaZel Praga WarszawaZel Praga Warszawa10013:5-20
481ATS KulmbachATS KulmbachATS Kulmbach10012:4-20
481Delbrücker SCDelbrücker SCDelbrückeDel10012:4-20
481LSV NordhausenLSV NordhausenLSV Nordhausen10012:4-20
481SK YesilyurtSK YesilyurtYesilyurtYes10012:4-20
481Sportfreunde SaarbrückenSportfreunde SaarbrückenSportfreunde Saarbrücken10012:4-20
481SpVgg Ratibor 03SpVgg Ratibor 03SpVgg Ratibor 0310012:4-20
481Sterkrade 06/07Sterkrade 06/07Sterkrade 06/0710012:4-20
481SV 1899 MerseburgSV 1899 MerseburgSV 1899 Merseburg10012:4-20
481SV BonlandenSV BonlandenSV BonlandenSV 10012:4-20
481SV GeinsheimSV GeinsheimGeinsheimGei10012:4-20
481SV LinxSV LinxSV LinxSVL20022:4-20
481TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STB20022:4-20
481VfB 06/08 RemscheidVfB 06/08 RemscheidVfB 06/08 Remscheid10012:4-20
481VfB GießenVfB GießenGießenGie10012:4-20
481Wuppertaler SV IIWuppertaler SV IIWSV IIWSV10012:4-20
4961. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf1. 10011:3-20
496BSV WeißenthurmBSV WeißenthurmBSV Weißenthurm10011:3-20
496Eintracht Bad Kreuznach IIEintracht Bad Kreuznach IIEintracht Bad Kreuznach II10011:3-20
496FC BitburgFC BitburgFC BitburgFC 10011:3-20
496FC ElmshornFC ElmshornElmshornElm10011:3-20
496FC MiltachFC Miltach1. FC Miltach1. 10011:3-20
496FSV Bad OrbFSV Bad OrbBad OrbBad10011:3-20
496FV Baden-OosFV Baden-OosFV Baden-Oos10011:3-20
496FV DonaueschingenFV DonaueschingenFV DonaueschingFV 10011:3-20
496Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg IIRegensburg IIReg10011:3-20
496LSV OlmützLSV OlmützLSV Olmütz10011:3-20
496SC FriedrichsthalSC FriedrichsthalFriedrichsthalFri10011:3-20
496SC V/W 04 BillstedtSC V/W 04 BillstedtSC BillstedtSC 10011:3-20
496SG Bad SodenSG Bad SodenSG Bad SodenSG 10011:3-20
496SG FuchsmühlSG FuchsmühlSG Fuchsmühl10011:3-20
496SkV MörfeldenSkV MörfeldenMörfeldenMör10011:3-20
496Südwest NürnbergSüdwest NürnbergSüdwest Nürnberg10011:3-20
496SV RuchheimSV RuchheimSV Ruchheim10011:3-20
496Traber BerlinTraber BerlinTraber M.dorfTra10011:3-20
496TSG BacknangTSG BacknangTSG Backnang10011:3-20
496VfB BrettenVfB BrettenVfB Bretten10011:3-20
496VfL NeuwiedVfL NeuwiedVfL Neuwied10011:3-20
5181. FC Achternberg1. FC Achternberg1. FC Achternberg10010:2-20
5181. FC Haßfurt1. FC Haßfurt1. FC Haßfurt10010:2-20
5181. FC Rheinfelden1. FC Rheinfelden1. FC Rheinfelden10010:2-20
518BV Bad LippspringeBV Bad LippspringeBV Bad Lippspringe10010:2-20
518Dunlop SV HanauDunlop SV HanauDunlop SV Hanau10010:2-20
518FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIJena IIJen10010:2-20
518FC EpeFC EpeFC Epe10010:2-20
518FC OtteringFC OtteringFC Ottering10010:2-20
518FC RhadeFC RhadeFC Rhade10010:2-20
518FCE RheineFCE RheineFCE RheineFCE10010:2-20
518FK ClausenFK ClausenFK Clausen10010:2-20
518FSV CappelFSV CappelFSV Cappel10010:2-20
518FV RavensburgFV RavensburgFV RavensburgFV 10010:2-20
518PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 10010:2-20
518SG OhetalSG OhetalSG Ohetal10010:2-20
518SV SeligenportenSV SeligenportenSeligenport.SEL10010:2-20
518SV St. IngbertSV St. IngbertSV St. IngbertSV 10010:2-20
518TeBe Berlin IITeBe Berlin IITeBe Berlin II10010:2-20
518TSF DitzingenTSF DitzingenTSF DitzingenTSF10010:2-20
518TSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-Hüls10010:2-20
518VfL BückeburgVfL BückeburgVfL BückeburgVfL10010:2-20
518VfL WittenVfL WittenVfL Witten10010:2-20
540Wyzwolenie ChorzówWyzwolenie ChorzówWyz. ChorzówWyz20025:8-30
541Mühlheimer SV 06Mühlheimer SV 06Mühlheimer SV 0620024:7-30
541SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 10014:7-30
541TuRU DüsseldorfTuRU DüsseldorfTuRU D’dorfTuR10014:7-30
544Lok SchöneweideLok SchöneweideLok Schöneweide10013:6-30
544SG Post Süd/RegensburgSG Post Süd/RegensburgSG Post Süd/Regensburg20023:6-30
544VfL TrierVfL TrierVfL TrierVfL10013:6-30
5471. FC Neubrandenburg 041. FC Neubrandenburg 04FC Neubrand.NBR20022:5-30
547Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB10012:5-30
547FSV GevelsbergFSV GevelsbergFSV Gevelsberg10012:5-30
547FV IllertissenFV IllertissenIllertissenFVI20022:5-30
547Jeunesse EschJeunesse EschJeunesse EschJeu10012:5-30
547LSV Boelcke KrakauLSV Boelcke KrakauLSV Boelcke Krakau10012:5-30
547Rasensport HarburgRasensport HarburgVerein für RaseVer10012:5-30
547SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED10012:5-30
547TSV Essen-West 81TSV Essen-West 81TSV Essen-West 8110012:5-30
547VfB FriedbergVfB FriedbergVfB FriedbergVfB Frie20022:5-30
547VfR LangelsheimVfR LangelsheimVfR LangelsheimVfR10012:5-30
547VfvB Ruhrort-LaarVfvB Ruhrort-LaarVfvB Ruhrort-Laar10012:5-30
559DJK AbenbergDJK AbenbergDJK Abenberg10011:4-30
559FC BW BrühlFC BW BrühlFC BW BrühlFC 10011:4-30
559FC EnsdorfFC EnsdorfFC Ensdorf20021:4-30
559FC Schüttorf 09FC Schüttorf 09FC Schüttorf 09FC 10011:4-30
559FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 10011:4-30
559FV FaurndauFV FaurndauFV Faurndau10011:4-30
559Rheydter SVRheydter SVRheydter SV20021:4-30
559SC Bajuwaren MünchenSC Bajuwaren MünchenSC Bajuwaren München10011:4-30
559SC FürstenfeldbruckSC FürstenfeldbruckFürstenfeldbr.Für10011:4-30
559Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde BaumbergSpfr. BaumbergSFB10011:4-30
559Sportfreunde KlausbergSportfreunde KlausbergSportfreunde Klausberg10011:4-30
559SV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV 10011:4-30
559SV AlgermissenSV AlgermissenSV AlgermissenSV Alger10011:4-30
559SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia FliedenSV FliedenSV 10011:4-30
559SV ZeitlarnSV ZeitlarnSV Zeitlarn10011:4-30
559TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim1860 Rosenh.ROS20021:4-30
559TSV Krähenwinkel/KaltenweideTSV Krähenwinkel/KaltenweideTSV Krähenw./K.TSV10011:4-30
559TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV10011:4-30
559Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR10011:4-30
559VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB20021:4-30
559VfL KellinghusenVfL KellinghusenVfL Kellinghusen10011:4-30
5801. FC Düren1. FC Düren1. FC DürenFCD10010:3-30
580BW WulfenBW WulfenBW Wulfen10010:3-30
580Concordia IhrhoveConcordia IhrhoveConcordia Ihrhove10010:3-30
580FC DenzlingenFC DenzlingenFC DenzlingenFC 10010:3-30
580FC KutzhofFC KutzhofFC KutzhofFC 10010:3-30
580FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0420020:3-30
580FC WaldkirchFC WaldkirchFC WaldkirchWAL10010:3-30
580FSV Cottbus 99FSV Cottbus 99FSV Cottbus 99FSV10010:3-30
580FSV LudwigshafenFSV LudwigshafenFSV Ludwigshafen10010:3-30
580FV Engers 07FV Engers 07Engers 07ENG10010:3-30
580Germania WalsrodeGermania WalsrodeGerm. WalsrodeWalsrode10010:3-30
580KFC Uerdingen 05 IIKFC Uerdingen 05 IIKFC Uerdingen 05 II10010:3-30
580Lufthansa SG BerlinLufthansa SG BerlinLufthansa SG Berlin10010:3-30
580Lüneburger SKLüneburger SKLüneburger SK10010:3-30
580Magdeburger SV 90Magdeburger SV 90MSV 90 PreußenMSV10010:3-30
580MFK MikolaivMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv10010:3-30
580MTV PommerensdorfMTV PommerensdorfMTV Pommerensdorf10010:3-30
580Progrès NiedercornProgrès NiedercornProgresPro10010:3-30
580Schwarz-Weiß Essen IISchwarz-Weiß Essen IISchwarz-Weiß Essen II10010:3-30
580SG Ahrweiler/Bad NeuenahrSG Ahrweiler/Bad NeuenahrSG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr10010:3-30
580SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof10010:3-30
580SpVg SteinhagenSpVg SteinhagenSpVg Steinhagen10010:3-30
580SpVgg BrakelSpVgg BrakelSpVgg BrakelSpV10010:3-30
580TSV NördlingenTSV NördlingenTSV Nördlingen10010:3-30
580TSV PliezhausenTSV PliezhausenTSV Pliezhausen10010:3-30
580TSV PlönTSV PlönTSV PlönPlön10010:3-30
580TuS HoppstädtenTuS HoppstädtenTuS HoppstädtenTuS10010:3-30
580TuS SchwachhausenTuS SchwachhausenSchwachh.Sch10010:3-30
580VfB SpeldorfVfB SpeldorfVfB SpeldorfVfB10010:3-30
580VfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad Schw.Bad Sch.10010:3-30
580VfR SöldeVfR SöldeVfR SöldeVfR10010:3-30
580Viktoria GochViktoria GochViktoria Goch10010:3-30
612Alemannia HaibachAlemannia HaibachHaibachHai10014:8-40
6131. FC Paderborn1. FC Paderborn1. FC Paderborn20023:7-40
613SpVgg WeidenSpVgg WeidenWeidenWei30033:7-40
613Tilsiter SCTilsiter SCTilsiter SC10013:7-40
613TSV RöttenbachTSV RöttenbachTSV Röttenbach20023:7-40
6171. FC Passau1. FC Passau1. FC Passau10012:6-40
617BW WesselburenBW WesselburenBW Wesselburen10012:6-40
617Eintracht Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig IIBTSV IIBRA20022:6-40
617NSTG PragNSTG PragNSTG Prag20022:6-40
617Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA20022:6-40
617SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G20022:6-40
617TuS Chlodwig ZülpichTuS Chlodwig ZülpichTuS Chlodwig Zülpich10012:6-40
617VfB BielefeldVfB BielefeldVfB Bielefeld20022:6-40
625Eintracht GelsenkirchenEintracht GelsenkirchenEintracht Gelsenkirchen20021:5-40
625Eintracht WindeckenEintracht WindeckenEintracht Windecken10011:5-40
625ETSV LandshutETSV LandshutETSV Landshut10011:5-40
625FC HerzogenaurachFC HerzogenaurachFC Herzogenaurach10011:5-40
625Germania FuldaGermania FuldaGermania Fulda10011:5-40
625SC Austro-Fiat WienSC Austro-Fiat WienSC Austro-FIATAus10011:5-40
625SC GroßrosselnSC GroßrosselnSC GroßrosselnSC 10011:5-40
625SC Westend 01SC Westend 01SC WestendSC 10011:5-40
625SV WiesbadenSV WiesbadenSV WiesbadenSV 20021:5-40
625SVG Göttingen 07SVG Göttingen 07Göttingen 07Göt10011:5-40
625TSV 1861 SwinemündeTSV 1861 SwinemündeTSV 1861 Swinemünde10011:5-40
625TSV HelmstedtTSV HelmstedtTSV Helmstedt10011:5-40
625TSV StellingenTSV StellingenTSV StellingenTSV10011:5-40
625VfB EichstättVfB EichstättEichstättEichstät10011:5-40
625VfL Kirchheim/TeckVfL Kirchheim/TeckVfL KirchheimVfL20021:5-40
6401. FC Eschborn1. FC Eschborn1. FC Eschb.1. 10010:4-40
6401. FC Lok Leipzig II1. FC Lok Leipzig IILok Leipzig IILok10010:4-40
640BSG SDW PosenBSG SDW PosenBSG SDW Posen10010:4-40
640FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord10010:4-40
640FC GroneFC GroneFC GroneGrone10010:4-40
640FC IsmaningFC IsmaningFC IsmaningFC 10010:4-40
640FSV SömmerdaFSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda10010:4-40
640FT BraunschweigFT BraunschweigFT Braunsch.FTB10010:4-40
640IF TönningIF TönningIF Tönning10010:4-40
640LSV GüterslohLSV GüterslohLSV Gütersloh10010:4-40
640MSV 1919 NeuruppinMSV 1919 NeuruppinMSV NeuruppinMSV10010:4-40
640NSTG GraslitzNSTG GraslitzNSTG Graslitz10010:4-40
640Rot-Weiß WernigerodeRot-Weiß WernigerodeRot-Weiß WernigRot10010:4-40
640Salamander TürkheimSalamander TürkheimSalamander Türkheim10010:4-40
640SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 10010:4-40
640SC EmmendingenSC EmmendingenSC Emmendingen10010:4-40
640SG Hagen VorhalleSG Hagen VorhalleSG Hagen Vorhalle10010:4-40
640St. Georg HamburgSt. Georg HamburgSV St. GeorgSV 10010:4-40
640SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC10010:4-40
640SV HengSV HengSV Heng10010:4-40
640SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTTJEN10010:4-40
640TSV AindlingTSV AindlingTSV AindlingTSV20020:4-40
640TSV MarktlTSV MarktlTSV Marktl10010:4-40
640TSV WesterlandTSV WesterlandTSV Westerland10010:4-40
640TuS BersenbrückTuS BersenbrückTuS BersenbrückTuS10010:4-40
640TuS Hessisch OldendorfTuS Hessisch OldendorfTuS Hessisch Oldendorf10010:4-40
640TuS IserlohnTuS IserlohnTuS Iserlohn20020:4-40
640VfL NeckarauVfL NeckarauVfL Neckarau10010:4-40
640VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg10010:4-40
640Viktoria Klein-GladbachViktoria Klein-GladbachViktoria Klein-Gladbach10010:4-40
640Viktoria SindlingenViktoria SindlingenVik. SindlingenVik20020:4-40
671Prussia-Samland KönigsbergPrussia-Samland KönigsbergPrussia-Samland Königsberg10013:8-50
671SG GFC Düren 99SG GFC Düren 99SG Düren 99SG 20023:8-50
673BW NiederembtBW NiederembtBW Niederembt20022:7-50
673DTSG KrakauDTSG KrakauDTSG Krakau10012:7-50
673FV EbingenFV EbingenFV Ebingen10012:7-50
673FVgg WeingartenFVgg WeingartenFV Weingarten10012:7-50
673Preußen LangenbielauPreußen LangenbielauPreußen Langenbielau10012:7-50
673SpVgg 05/99 Bad HomburgSpVgg 05/99 Bad HomburgSpVgg Bad Homb.SpV20022:7-50
673SV Victoria 11 KölnSV Victoria 11 KölnSV Victoria 11 Köln20022:7-50
673SVN ZweibrückenSVN ZweibrückenZweibrückenZWE20022:7-50
681BC EfferenBC EfferenBC Efferen10011:6-50
681BSC BrunsbüttelBSC BrunsbüttelBSC Brunsbüttel10011:6-50
681BSK NeugablonzBSK NeugablonzBSK Neugablonz10011:6-50
681FC St. WendelFC St. WendelFC St. Wendel10011:6-50
681RSV MeinerzhagenRSV MeinerzhagenMeinerzhagenRSV10011:6-50
681RSV RehburgRSV RehburgRSV RehburgRSV10011:6-50
681SGK HeidelbergSGK HeidelbergSGK HeidelbergSGK20021:6-50
681Spfr. OesedeSpfr. OesedeOesedeOes10011:6-50
681Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU10011:6-50
681SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L0810011:6-50
681TSG 1861 LudwigshafenTSG 1861 LudwigshafenTSG 1861 Ludwigshafen10011:6-50
681TSV KappelnTSV KappelnTSV Kappeln10011:6-50
681TSV VerdenTSV VerdenFC Verden 0420021:6-50
681VfR KaiserslauternVfR KaiserslauternVfR Kaiserslautern10011:6-50
6951. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 03Gera 03Ger20020:5-50
6951. FC Saarbrücken II1. FC Saarbrücken IISaarbrücken IISaa10010:5-50
695Blau-Gelb BerlinBlau-Gelb BerlinSV BG BerlinSV 10010:5-50
695BSC ErlangenBSC ErlangenBSC ErlangenBSC10010:5-50
695Energie Cottbus IIEnergie Cottbus IICottbus IICot20020:5-50
695Germania DörnigheimGermania DörnigheimGermania DörnigGer10010:5-50
695Kölner SC 1899Kölner SC 1899Kölner SC 189910010:5-50
695LTS BremerhavenLTS BremerhavenLeher TSLTS10010:5-50
695Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzKOB10010:5-50
695SC Halberg BrebachSC Halberg BrebachSC Halberg BrebSC 10010:5-50
695Sparta BremerhavenSparta BremerhavenSparta Bremerhaven10010:5-50
695SSV GlöttSSV GlöttSSV Glött10010:5-50
695SV Beuel 06SV Beuel 06SV Beuel 0610010:5-50
695SV BörnsenSV BörnsenBörnsenBör10010:5-50
695SV Falkensee-FinkenkrugSV Falkensee-FinkenkrugFalkenseeFAL10010:5-50
695SV HaidlfingSV HaidlfingSV Haidlfing10010:5-50
695SV HolzwickedeSV HolzwickedeSV Holzwickede10010:5-50
695SV MorlauternSV MorlauternSV MorlauternMOR10010:5-50
695SV OttfingenSV OttfingenSV OttfingenSV 10010:5-50
695SV RotSV RotSV Rot10010:5-50
695TSV 1860 WeißenburgTSV 1860 WeißenburgTSV 1860 Weißenburg10010:5-50
695TSV AbbehausenTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbehausen10010:5-50
695TV GültsteinTV GültsteinTV Gültstein10010:5-50
695Union Essen-FrintropUnion Essen-FrintropUnion Essen-Frintrop10010:5-50
695Union RecklinghausenUnion RecklinghausenUnion Recklinghausen10010:5-50
720MTV IngolstadtMTV IngolstadtMTV IngolstadtMTV30034:10-60
721FC BremerhavenFC BremerhavenFC Bremerh.FC 30033:9-60
722SV BöblingenSV BöblingenSV BöblingenSV 20022:8-60
7231. FC Eislingen1. FC EislingenFC EislingenFC 20021:7-60
723MTV GifhornMTV GifhornMTV Gifhorn20021:7-60
723Rostocker FCRostocker FCRostocker FC10011:7-60
723SC Blau-Weiß 06 KölnSC Blau-Weiß 06 KölnSC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln10011:7-60
723SC SiemensstadtSC SiemensstadtSC SiemensstadtSC 10011:7-60
723SV LudweilerSV LudweilerSV LudweilerSV 20021:7-60
723SV Nordring StettinSV Nordring StettinSV Nordring Stettin10011:7-60
730BSV BuxtehudeBSV BuxtehudeBSV BuxtehudeBSV Buxt10010:6-60
730FC Anker WismarFC Anker WismarAnker WismarWIS10010:6-60
730FC Hennef 05FC Hennef 05FC Hennef 05HEN10010:6-60
730FC Neureut 08FC Neureut 08FC Neureut 0810010:6-60
730FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISTP20020:6-60
730Germania Egestorf/LangrederGermania Egestorf/LangrederGer. Egestorf/LGer. Ege10010:6-60
730MTV PonarthMTV PonarthMTV Ponarth10010:6-60
730Olympia KirrlachOlympia KirrlachOlympia Kirrlach10010:6-60
730SC Hertha BreslauSC Hertha BreslauSC Hertha Breslau10010:6-60
730SV Alemannia WaldalgesheimSV Alemannia WaldalgesheimWaldalgesh.Wal10010:6-60
730SV Emsdetten 05SV Emsdetten 05Emsdetten 05Ems10010:6-60
730SV Langenau 08SV Langenau 08SV LangenauSV 10010:6-60
730TSG NeustrelitzTSG NeustrelitzNeustrelitzNST30030:6-60
730TSV Nord-HarrisleeTSV Nord-HarrisleeTSV Nord-Harrislee10010:6-60
730TSV VölpkeTSV VölpkeTSV VölpkeTSV10010:6-60
730VfB WeidenauVfB WeidenauVfB Weidenau10010:6-60
730VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG10010:6-60
730ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20020:6-60
748SpVgg NeckarelzSpVgg NeckarelzNeckarelzNEC20022:9-70
748Torgelower FC GreifTorgelower FC GreifTSV GreifTSV20022:9-70
750Borussia HannoverBorussia HannoverBor. HannoverBor10011:8-70
750FC KonstanzFC KonstanzFC KonstanzFC 20021:8-70
750Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL20021:8-70
750Germania MudersbachGermania MudersbachGermania Mudersbach10011:8-70
750Hummelsbütteler SVHummelsbütteler SVHummelsbüttelHum20021:8-70
750Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK20021:8-70
750SV MemmelsdorfSV MemmelsdorfMemmelsd.Mem10011:8-70
750SV RoßbachSV RoßbachSV RoßbachROS20021:8-70
750VfB BottropVfB BottropVfB Bottrop20021:8-70
750VfB Fichte BielefeldVfB Fichte BielefeldFichteFic10011:8-70
760FC AmbergFC AmbergFC AmbergAMB10010:7-70
760FC WipfeldFC WipfeldFC Wipfeld10010:7-70
760Frisia HusumFrisia HusumFrisia Husum10010:7-70
760HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB10010:7-70
760MTV Eintracht CelleMTV Eintracht CelleMTV EintrachtMTV10010:7-70
760Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionNeckarsulmer SUNEC10010:7-70
760NSC Marathon 02NSC Marathon 02NSC Marathon 02NSC10010:7-70
760SSV VorsfeldeSSV VorsfeldeVorsfeldeVor20020:7-70
760Stuttgarter SCStuttgarter SCStuttgarter SC10010:7-70
760SV ASA AtschSV ASA AtschSV ASA Atsch10010:7-70
760SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO30030:7-70
760SV WeilSV WeilSV Weil10010:7-70
760TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV RainTSV10010:7-70
760Viktoria ElbingViktoria ElbingViktoria Elbing10010:7-70
774MTV StadelnMTV StadelnMTV Stadeln10012:10-80
774Phoenix DüdelsheimPhoenix DüdelsheimSVP DüdelsheimSVP10012:10-80
774VfR NeussVfR NeussVfR Neuss20022:10-80
777DVV CoburgDVV CoburgDVV Coburg20021:9-80
777Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FCLudwigsf.Lud10011:9-80
777Sportfreunde HalleSportfreunde HalleSportfreunde Halle20021:9-80
777TBV LemgoTBV LemgoTBV LemgoTBV20021:9-80
777VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96VfL30031:9-80
782FSV Harburg-RönneburgFSV Harburg-RönneburgFSV Harb.-Rö.FSV10010:8-80
782Horner TVHorner TVHorner TVHor10010:8-80
782Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIRW 10010:8-80
782SF 1922 DorfmerkingenSF 1922 DorfmerkingenSF Dorfmerk.SFD20020:8-80
782SG 05 PirmasensSG 05 PirmasensSG 05 Pirmasens10010:8-80
782SG DielheimSG DielheimSG Dielheim10010:8-80
782SV SpeicherSV SpeicherSV SpeicherSV 10010:8-80
782SV WarnemündeSV WarnemündeSV WarnemündeSV 10010:8-80
782VfB WaldshutVfB WaldshutVfB Waldshut10010:8-80
782Wacker HalleWacker HalleWacker Halle10010:8-80
792LSV GörlitzLSV GörlitzLSV Görlitz10013:12-90
793FC ÖstringenFC ÖstringenFC Östringen10011:10-90
793SSV Eintracht ÜberherrnSSV Eintracht ÜberherrnSSV ÜberherrnSSV10011:10-90
795Kurhessen KasselKurhessen KasselKurhessen Kassel20020:9-90
795SG Aumund-VegesackSG Aumund-VegesackA.-VegesackVEG10010:9-90
795TSG ThannhausenTSG ThannhausenThannhausenTha20020:9-90
795TSV OfterdingenTSV OfterdingenOfterdingenOft30030:9-90
795TSV OttobrunnTSV OttobrunnTSV Ottobrunn10010:9-90
795TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS30030:9-90
795VfR LaboeVfR LaboeVfR Laboe10010:9-90
802TSV Schwaben AugsburgTSV Schwaben AugsburgSchwaben AugsbuSch30035:15-100
803TuS ErndtebrückTuS ErndtebrückErndtebrückERN30033:13-100
803VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS30033:13-100
805SpVgg Bad PyrmontSpVgg Bad PyrmontSpVgg B. PyrmonSpV30032:12-100
8061. FC Rielasingen-Arlen1. FC Rielasingen-ArlenRielas.-ArlenRIA20021:11-100
806BSC GrünhöfeBSC GrünhöfeBSC Grünhöfe10011:11-100
806BSC HastedtBSC HastedtBSC HastedtHAS10011:11-100
806Germania WindeckGermania WindeckWindeckWIN30031:11-100
806TuS RosenbergTuS RosenbergTuS Rosenberg10011:11-100
806VfR Aachen-ForstVfR Aachen-ForstVfR Aachen-ForsVfR20021:11-100
812Concordia HaarenConcordia HaarenConcordia Haaren10010:10-100
812Eintracht BremenEintracht BremenEintracht Bremen10010:10-100
812Preussen HamelnPreussen HamelnHamelnHam20020:10-100
812SC Schlesien HaynauSC Schlesien HaynauSC Schlesien Haynau10010:10-100
816SC Preußen DanzigSC Preußen DanzigSC Preußen Danzig40044:15-110
817Kilia KielKilia KielKilia KielKil20021:12-110
817SC Union 06 BerlinSC Union 06 BerlinUnion 06 BerlinUni10011:12-110
819Alemannia Aachen IIAlemannia Aachen IIAachen IIAac20020:11-110
820SSV DillenburgSSV DillenburgSSV DillenburgSSV40046:18-120
821FC NöttingenFC NöttingenFC NöttingenNÖT40044:16-120
822FSV HemmersdorfFSV HemmersdorfHemmersdorfHem20021:13-120
822VfB Preußen Greppin 1911VfB Preußen Greppin 1911VfB Preußen Greppin 191110011:13-120
824Lüssumer TVLüssumer TVLüssumer TV10010:12-120
824SpVgg FreudenstadtSpVgg FreudenstadtFreudenstadtFre20020:12-120
826CSC 03 KasselCSC 03 KasselCSC 03 Kassel50057:20-130
827Union BöckingenUnion BöckingenUnion BöckingenUni20022:15-130
828Essener FV 1912Essener FV 1912Essener FV 191220021:14-130
829SV MettlachSV MettlachSV MettlachSV 30030:13-130
829VfvB AlsumVfvB AlsumVfvB Alsum10010:13-130
831Kickers EmdenKickers EmdenEmdenEMD50053:17-140
832Breslauer FV 06Breslauer FV 06Breslauer FV 0620022:16-140
832FC TeningenFC TeningenFC TeningenTEN30032:16-140
834Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock IIRos30031:15-140
834Moselfeuer LehmenMoselfeuer LehmenMoselfeuer Lehmen10011:15-140
834TuS MayenTuS MayenTuS MayenTuS40041:15-140
837ASV NeumarktASV NeumarktASV NeumarktNeu30030:14-140
837NSTG BrüxNSTG BrüxNSTG Brüx10010:14-140
837TSV GerbrunnTSV GerbrunnTSV GerbrunnTSV10010:14-140
837Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorstUhl20020:14-140
841DJK WaldbergDJK WaldbergDJK WaldbergDJK10011:16-150
841Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR50051:16-150
843Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N40043:20-170
844SV WilhelmshavenSV WilhelmshavenWilhelmsh.SVW60061:18-170
845VfB 05 KnielingenVfB 05 KnielingenVfB 05 Knielingen10010:17-170
846FC Bergedorf 85FC Bergedorf 85BergedorfBer50055:25-200
847BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC70071:22-210
848FC 08 VillingenFC 08 VillingenVillingenVil10001010:36-260
849FC Schönberg 95FC Schönberg 95SchönbergSBG70072:40-380
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.