Zum Inhalt springen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Erik EngelhardtErik EngelhardtST301010,33
2Christian ContehChristian ContehST27400,15
3Mickaël CuisanceMickaël CuisanceMF22330,14
Dave GnaaseDave GnaaseMF27300,11
5Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéAB19100,05
Maxwell GyamfiMaxwell GyamfiAB29100,03
Florian KleinhanslFlorian KleinhanslAB29100,03
Lukas KunzeLukas KunzeMF23100,04
Charalambos MakridisCharalambos MakridisST20100,05
Robert TescheRobert TescheMF26100,04
Kwasi WriedtKwasi WriedtST19100,05
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.