Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dario DumićDario DumićAB161155917466,09
2Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovAB3334920255163,34
3Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnAB2316211127359,34
4Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierAB2517412429858,39
5Tom TrybullTom TrybullMF1321617238855,67
6Erik ZengaErik ZengaMF3322418540954,77
7Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouMF2718818036851,09
8Arne SickerArne SickerAB1713814228049,29
9Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiAB3324024948949,08
10Janik BachmannJanik BachmannMF3333740374045,54
11Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelST1011013424445,08
12Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniAB3122528450944,20
13Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopST139512321843,58
14Christian KinsombiChristian KinsombiMF1811114625743,19
15Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinST2511716027742,24
16Marcel RitzmaierMarcel RitzmaierMF2312218030240,40
17Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetST2719633553136,91
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.