Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jamie VardyJamie VardyST312240,71
2Ayoze PérezAyoze PérezMF29710,24
3Harvey BarnesHarvey BarnesMF32600,19
James MaddisonJames MaddisonMF31600,19
5Kelechi IheanachoKelechi IheanachoST17500,29
6Ben ChilwellBen ChilwellAB27300,11
Ricardo PereiraRicardo PereiraMF28300,11
Youri TielemansYouri TielemansMF33300,09
9Wilfred NdidiWilfred NdidiMF28200,07
10Hamza ChoudhuryHamza ChoudhuryMF18100,06
Jonny EvansJonny EvansAB34100,03
Demarai GrayDemarai GrayMF18100,06
Dennis PraetDennis PraetMF24100,04
Çağlar SöyüncüÇağlar SöyüncüAB33100,03
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.