Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mohamed BayoMohamed BayoST321420,44
2Elbasan RashaniElbasan RashaniST29800,28
3Jodel DossouJodel DossouST35300,09
4Lucas Da CunhaLucas Da CunhaST15200,13
5Salis Abdul SamedSalis Abdul SamedMF31100,03
Jim AllevinahJim AllevinahST30100,03
Jason BerthomierJason BerthomierMF29100,03
Cédric HountondjiCédric HountondjiAB23100,04
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiSaîf-Eddine KhaouiMF23100,04
Yohann MagninYohann MagninMF24100,04
Vital N'SimbaVital N'SimbaAB34100,03
Florent OgierFlorent OgierAB30100,03
Jordan TellJordan TellST15100,07
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.