Biathlon WM

  • 7,5 km Sprint (F)
    Fr.14.02.2020 - 14:45
  • 10 km Verfolgung (F)
    So.16.02.2020 - 13:00
  • 15 km Einzel (F)
    Di.18.02.2020 - 14:15
  • 12,5 km Massenstart (F)
    So.23.02.2020 - 12:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:13.10m
  • 2
    Susan Dunklee
    Susan Dunklee
    Dunklee
    USA
    USA
    +6.80s
  • 3
    Lucie Charvatova
    Lucie Charvatova
    Charvatova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +21.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    M. Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    USA
    S. Dunklee
  • 3
    Tschechien
    L. Charvatova
  • 4
    Ukraine
    O. Pidhrushna
  • 5
    Deutschland
    D. Herrmann
  • 6
    Italien
    L. Vittozzi
  • 7
    Italien
    D. Wierer
  • 8
    Deutschland
    F. Preuß
  • 9
    Slowakei
    I. Fialkova
  • 10
    Schweiz
    A. Gasparin
  • 11
    Ukraine
    V. Semerenko
  • 12
    Lettland
    B. Bendika
  • 13
    Schweden
    E. Öberg
  • 14
    Deutschland
    V. Hinz
  • 15
    Frankreich
    C. Aymonier
  • 16
    Slowakei
    P. Fialková
  • 17
    Österreich
    L. Hauser
  • 18
    Schweden
    H. Öberg
  • 19
    Österreich
    K. Innerhofer
  • 20
    Frankreich
    A. Bescond
  • 21
    Russland
    E. Yurlova-Percht
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Y. Dzhima
  • 23
    Deutschland
    K. Horchler
  • 24
    Tschechien
    E. Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 25
    Schweiz
    S. Gasparin
  • 26
    USA
    C. Egan
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    M. Todorova
  • 28
    Polen
    M. Hojnisz-Starega
  • 29
    Slowenien
    L. Einfalt
  • 30
    Estland
    R. Oja
  • 31
    Estland
    J. Talihärm
  • 32
    Frankreich
    J. Braisaz
  • 33
    Schweden
    M. Brorsson
  • 34
    Litauen
    N. Kocergina
  • 35
    Kanada
    E. Lunder
  • 36
    Ukraine
    V. Semerenko
  • 37
    Tschechien
    M. Davidova
  • 38
    Russland
    S. Mironova
  • 39
    China
    F. Meng
  • 40
    Finnland
    K. Mäkäräinen
  • 41
    Frankreich
    J. Simon
  • 42
    Kasachstan
    Y. Belchenko
  • 43
    Kanada
    N. Moser
  • 44
    Schweden
    L. Persson
  • 45
    Italien
    F. Sanfilippo
  • 46
    Slowenien
    N. Vindisar
  • 47
    Polen
    K. Zbylut
  • 48
    Russland
    L. Kuklina
  • 49
    Belarus
    E. Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Schweiz
    E. Gasparin
  • 51
    Österreich
    C. Rieder
  • 52
    Belarus
    I. Kryuko
  • 53
    Russland
    I. Starykh
  • 54
    Polen
    M. Gwizdoń
  • 55
    Japan
    S. Maeda
  • 56
    Kanada
    E. Dickson
  • 57
    Norwegen
    I. Tandrevold
  • 58
    Polen
    K. Żuk
  • 59
    Norwegen
    T. Eckhoff
  • 60
    Belgien
    L. Lie
  • 61
    Kanada
    M. Bankes
  • 62
    USA
    J. Reid
  • 63
    Schweiz
    L. Häcki
  • 64
    Österreich
    D. Zdouc
  • 65
    Deutschland
    J. Hettich
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    G. Vishnevskaya
  • 67
    Italien
    M. Carrara
  • 68
    Finnland
    M. Eder
  • 69
    Litauen
    G. Lescinskaite
  • 70
    Tschechien
    J. Jislova
  • 71
    China
    J. Tang
  • 72
    Belarus
    D. Alimbekava
  • 73
    USA
    E. Dreissigacker
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    A. Kondratyeva
  • 75
    Estland
    T. Tomingas
  • 75
    Norwegen
    K. Knotten
  • 77
    Japan
    F. Tachizaki
  • 78
    Slowakei
    N. Zadravec
  • 79
    Japan
    Y. Tanaka
  • 80
    Finnland
    S. Minkkinen
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    D. Kadeva
  • 82
    Slowakei
    T. Poliakova
  • 83
    Südkorea
    A. Frolina
  • 84
    Belarus
    H. Sola
  • 85
    Bulgarien
    M. Zdravkova
  • 86
    Moldau
    A. Ghilenko
  • 87
    China
    Y. Chu
  • 88
    Lettland
    J. Matvijenko
  • 89
    Südkorea
    E. Ko
  • 90
    Großbritannien
    A. Lightfoot
  • 91
    Rumänien
    E. Marton
  • 92
    Slowakei
    V. Machyniaková
  • 93
    Australien
    J. Colebourn
  • 94
    Kroatien
    N. Blazenic
  • 95
    Südkorea
    M. Abe
  • 96
    Rumänien
    A. Cotrus
  • 97
    Litauen
    A. Jesipionok
  • 98
    Lettland
    S. Bulina
  • 99
    Ungarn
    S. Ponya
  • 100
    Kroatien
    A. Kozica
  • 101
    Mongolei
    A. Enkhbayar
Austragungsort
Südtirol Arena

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland21:13.10m
2Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+6.80s
3Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+21.30s
4Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+25.60s
5Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+30.50s
6Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+37.60s
7Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+39.00s
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+40.80s
9Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+44.20s
10Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+44.40s
11Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+46.40s
12Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+46.90s
13Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+47.40s
14Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+49.50s
15Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+50.20s
16Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+55.30s
17Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+56.30s
18Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+57.20s
19Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+58.30s
20Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:00.40m
21Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:03.60m
22Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:05.40m
23Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:11.20m
24Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:11.50m
25Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:12.50m
26Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:12.60m
27Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+1:17.30m
28Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:19.80m
29Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+1:20.70m
30Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+1:21.80m
31Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:22.00m
32Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:22.10m
33Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:23.20m
34Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:26.60m
35Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:29.30m
36Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+1:31.10m
37Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:32.10m
38Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:34.10m
39Fanqi MengChinaFanqi Meng+1:34.70m
40Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:34.90m
41Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:35.70m
42Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+1:38.80m
43Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+1:39.40m
44Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:40.50m
45Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:43.60m
46Nika VindisarSlowenienNika Vindisar+1:46.60m
47Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:47.80m
48Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:49.60m
49Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:50.10m
50Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:50.90m
51Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:55.90m
52Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:56.40m
53Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+1:57.10m
54Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+1:57.70m
55Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+1:58.50m
56Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson+2:00.80m
57Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:01.10m
58Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:06.60m
59Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:08.00m
60Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:08.90m
61Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+2:11.50m
62Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:13.20m
63Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:15.00m
64Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:20.00m
65Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:23.40m
66Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:25.30m
67Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+2:30.70m
68Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:31.40m
69Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:33.20m
70Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:35.50m
71Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+2:47.50m
72Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:49.80m
73Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+2:52.80m
74Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:57.00m
75Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:01.30m
75Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:01.30m
77Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:02.00m
78Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:07.60m
79Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+3:25.60m
80Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:40.30m
81Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:40.50m
82Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:42.70m
83Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:45.10m
84Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+3:59.00m
85Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:00.60m
86Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:20.20m
87Yuanmeng ChuChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:21.50m
88Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko+4:25.90m
89Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:36.80m
90Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+4:38.10m
91Eniko MartonRumänienEniko Marton+4:51.90m
92Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+5:00.30m
93Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:15.00m
94Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic+5:16.10m
95Mariya AbeSüdkoreaMariya Abe+5:23.00m
96Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:23.20m
97Ana JesipionokLitauenAna Jesipionok+5:25.80m
98Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+5:43.10m
99Sara PonyaUngarnSara Ponya+6:26.70m
100Anika KozicaKroatienAnika Kozica+6:38.50m
101Ariuntungalag EnkhbayarMongoleiAriuntungalag Enkhbayar+6:55.20m