Zum Inhalt springen
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    49:57.50m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:10.70m
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:11.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    J. Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    S. Laegreid
  • 3
    Schweden
    S. Samuelsson
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Q. Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Deutschland
    B. Doll
  • 6
    Schweiz
    N. Hartweg
  • 7
    Norwegen
    T. Bø
  • 8
    Tschechien
    M. Krcmar
  • 9
    Deutschland
    P. Nawrath
  • 10
    Norwegen
    V. Christiansen
  • 11
    Schweden
    M. Ponsiluoma
  • 12
    Ukraine
    A. Tyshchenko
  • 13
    Deutschland
    J. Strelow
  • 14
    Tschechien
    T. Mikyska
  • 15
    Norwegen
    E. Strømsheim
  • 16
    Schweiz
    S. Stalder
  • 17
    Italien
    T. Giacomel
  • 18
    Finnland
    T. Seppälä
  • 19
    Slowenien
    A. Cisar
  • 20
    USA
    C. Wright
  • 21
    Deutschland
    R. Rees
  • 22
    Schweden
    J. Nelin
  • 23
    Rumänien
    G. Buta
  • 24
    Österreich
    D. Komatz
  • 25
    Rumänien
    D. Shamaev
  • 26
    Italien
    D. Bionaz
  • 27
    Belgien
    F. Claude
  • 28
    Bulgarien
    V. Iliev
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    A. Sinapov
  • 30
    Kanada
    A. Runnalls
  • 31
    Finnland
    O. Hiidensalo
  • 32
    Frankreich
    E. Perrot
  • 33
    Slowenien
    A. Vidmar
  • 34
    Litauen
    T. Kaukenas
  • 35
    USA
    S. Doherty
  • 36
    Schweiz
    J. Burkhalter
  • 37
    Frankreich
    F. Claude
  • 37
    Frankreich
    E. Jacquelin
  • 39
    Ukraine
    B. Tsymbal
  • 40
    Ukraine
    D. Nasyko
  • 41
    Finnland
    T. Harjula
  • 42
    Ukraine
    A. Dudchenko
  • 43
    Polen
    A. Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 44
    Litauen
    V. Strolia
  • 45
    Schweiz
    J. Finello
  • 46
    Slowenien
    M. Dovzan
  • 47
    Norwegen
    J. Dale-Skjevdal
  • 48
    Italien
    E. Zeni
  • 49
    Schweden
    E. Nykvist
  • 50
    Polen
    M. Zawół
  • 51
    Moldau
    P. Magazeev
  • 52
    Finnland
    J. Ranta
  • 53
    Schweiz
    S. Wiestner
  • 54
    Belgien
    T. Langer
  • 55
    Slowenien
    L. Planko
  • 56
    Lettland
    A. Rastorgujevs
  • 57
    Estland
    K. Siimer
  • 58
    Frankreich
    A. Guigonnat
  • 59
    Moldau
    M. Makarov
  • 60
    Österreich
    D. Unterweger
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    A. Mukhin
  • 62
    Japan
    M. Tachizaki
  • 63
    Rumänien
    R. Flore
  • 64
    Kanada
    L. Pletz
  • 65
    Tschechien
    J. Štvrtecký
  • 66
    Südkorea
    T. Lapshin
  • 67
    Südkorea
    D. Choi
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    V. Kireyev
  • 69
    Lettland
    E. Mise
  • 70
    Frankreich
    O. Lombardot
  • 71
    Slowakei
    M. Sima
  • 72
    Italien
    L. Hofer
  • 73
    Deutschland
    D. Zobel
  • 74
    Lettland
    A. Patrijuks
  • 75
    Kroatien
    K. Crnković
  • 76
    Tschechien
    J. Mareček
  • 77
    USA
    P. Schommer
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    A. Dyussenov
  • 79
    Schweden
    P. Femling
  • 80
    USA
    V. Bonacci
  • 81
    Tschechien
    A. Václavík
  • 82
    Österreich
    H. Lemmerer
  • 83
    China
    G. Ma
  • 84
    China
    X. Yan
  • 85
    Estland
    R. Heldna
  • 86
    Kanada
    T. Kiers
  • 87
    Polen
    J. Gunka
  • 88
    Moldau
    M. Usov
  • 89
    Kanada
    C. Gow
  • 90
    Estland
    R. Zahkna
  • 91
    China
    C. Zhang
  • 92
    Japan
    R. Yamamoto
  • 93
    Spanien
    R. Piqueras Garcia
  • 94
    USA
    M. Germain
  • 95
    Slowakei
    M. Kazár
  • 96
    Belgien
    C. Beauvais
  • 97
    Türkei
    Z. Öztunç
  • 98
    Litauen
    M. Fomin
  • 99
    Japan
    K. Ojima
  • 100
    Japan
    K. Nagaoka
  • 101
    Griechenland
    N. Tsourekas
  • 102
    Dänemark
    J. Weel Rosbo
  • 103
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    A. Vukovic
  • 104
    Österreich
    S. Eder
  • 104
    Litauen
    K. Dombrovski
  • 104
    Griechenland
    A. Angelis
  • 104
    Italien
    P. Braunhofer
  • 104
    Großbritannien
    M. Webb
Austragungsort
Lotto Thüringen Arena am Rennsteig

Startliste

PosName
1TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
2DeutschlandRoman Rees
3USACampbell Wright
4SchweizSebastian Stalder
5UkraineAnton Dudchenko
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
7MoldauPavel Magazeev
8FrankreichFabien Claude
9DeutschlandJustus Strelow
10SchwedenJesper Nelin
11NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
12KanadaAdam Runnalls
13ItalienTommaso Giacomel
14KasachstanVladislav Kireyev
15SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
16USAPaul Schommer
17SchweizNiklas Hartweg
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
19FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
20ItalienLukas Hofer
21NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
22RumänienGeorge Buta
23TschechienMichal Krcmar
24BulgarienVladimir Iliev
25BelgienThierry Langer
26SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
27ÖsterreichSimon Eder
28DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
29FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
30SlowenienAnton Vidmar
31SlowakeiMichal Sima
32NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen
33SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
34LitauenVytautas Strolia
35ItalienDidier Bionaz
36TürkeiZana Öztunç
37SchweizJeremy Finello
38LettlandEdgars Mise
39USASean Doherty
40JapanKiyomasa Ojima
41SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia
42DeutschlandDavid Zobel
43EstlandRene Zahkna
44JapanMikito Tachizaki
45RumänienRaul Antonio Flore
46BulgarienAnton Sinapov
47NorwegenEndre Strømsheim
48FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
49Bosnien-HerzegowinaAleksa Vukovic
50FinnlandTero Seppälä
51KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
52MoldauMaksim Makarov
53SlowenienLovro Planko
54ChinaXingyuan Yan
55NorwegenTarjei Bø
56GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
57UkraineArtem Tyshchenko
58LitauenTomas Kaukenas
59TschechienTomas Mikyska
60PolenJan Gunka
61SchwedenPeppe Femling
62SüdkoreaDujin Choi
63NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal
64SlowakeiMatej Kazár
65ÖsterreichDavid Komatz
66GroßbritannienMarcus Webb
67DänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo
68KanadaChristian Gow
69ÖsterreichDominic Unterweger
70TschechienAdam Václavík
71SchwedenEmil Nykvist
72GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas
73ItalienPatrick Braunhofer
74KanadaTrevor Kiers
75RumänienDmitrii Shamaev
76ChinaChunyu Zhang
77LitauenMaksim Fomin
78DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath
79KasachstanAsset Dyussenov
80JapanKeita Nagaoka
81UkraineBogdan Tsymbal
82USAMaxime Germain
83PolenMarcin Zawół
84SchweizSerafin Wiestner
85LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
86SlowenienAlex Cisar
87EstlandKristo Siimer
88FinnlandTuomas Harjula
89MoldauMihail Usov
90FrankreichOscar Lombardot
91BelgienCesar Beauvais
92ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
93SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
94USAVincent Bonacci
95FrankreichEric Perrot
96KanadaLogan Pletz
97TschechienJonáš Mareček
98ItalienElia Zeni
99EstlandRobert Heldna
100UkraineDenys Nasyko
101FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
102ChinaGuoqiang Ma
103SlowenienMiha Dovzan
104KroatienKrešimir Crnković
105PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
106BelgienFlorent Claude
107JapanRyu Yamamoto
108LitauenKarol Dombrovski
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.