Zum Inhalt springen
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    49:57.50m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:10.70m
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:11.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    J. Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    S. Laegreid
  • 3
    Schweden
    S. Samuelsson
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Q. Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Deutschland
    B. Doll
  • 6
    Schweiz
    N. Hartweg
  • 7
    Norwegen
    T. Bø
  • 8
    Tschechien
    M. Krcmar
  • 9
    Deutschland
    P. Nawrath
  • 10
    Norwegen
    V. Christiansen
  • 11
    Schweden
    M. Ponsiluoma
  • 12
    Ukraine
    A. Tyshchenko
  • 13
    Deutschland
    J. Strelow
  • 14
    Tschechien
    T. Mikyska
  • 15
    Norwegen
    E. Strømsheim
  • 16
    Schweiz
    S. Stalder
  • 17
    Italien
    T. Giacomel
  • 18
    Finnland
    T. Seppälä
  • 19
    Slowenien
    A. Cisar
  • 20
    USA
    C. Wright
  • 21
    Deutschland
    R. Rees
  • 22
    Schweden
    J. Nelin
  • 23
    Rumänien
    G. Buta
  • 24
    Österreich
    D. Komatz
  • 25
    Rumänien
    D. Shamaev
  • 26
    Italien
    D. Bionaz
  • 27
    Belgien
    F. Claude
  • 28
    Bulgarien
    V. Iliev
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    A. Sinapov
  • 30
    Kanada
    A. Runnalls
  • 31
    Finnland
    O. Hiidensalo
  • 32
    Frankreich
    E. Perrot
  • 33
    Slowenien
    A. Vidmar
  • 34
    Litauen
    T. Kaukenas
  • 35
    USA
    S. Doherty
  • 36
    Schweiz
    J. Burkhalter
  • 37
    Frankreich
    F. Claude
  • 37
    Frankreich
    E. Jacquelin
  • 39
    Ukraine
    B. Tsymbal
  • 40
    Ukraine
    D. Nasyko
  • 41
    Finnland
    T. Harjula
  • 42
    Ukraine
    A. Dudchenko
  • 43
    Polen
    A. Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 44
    Litauen
    V. Strolia
  • 45
    Schweiz
    J. Finello
  • 46
    Slowenien
    M. Dovzan
  • 47
    Norwegen
    J. Dale-Skjevdal
  • 48
    Italien
    E. Zeni
  • 49
    Schweden
    E. Nykvist
  • 50
    Polen
    M. Zawół
  • 51
    Moldau
    P. Magazeev
  • 52
    Finnland
    J. Ranta
  • 53
    Schweiz
    S. Wiestner
  • 54
    Belgien
    T. Langer
  • 55
    Slowenien
    L. Planko
  • 56
    Lettland
    A. Rastorgujevs
  • 57
    Estland
    K. Siimer
  • 58
    Frankreich
    A. Guigonnat
  • 59
    Moldau
    M. Makarov
  • 60
    Österreich
    D. Unterweger
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    A. Mukhin
  • 62
    Japan
    M. Tachizaki
  • 63
    Rumänien
    R. Flore
  • 64
    Kanada
    L. Pletz
  • 65
    Tschechien
    J. Štvrtecký
  • 66
    Südkorea
    T. Lapshin
  • 67
    Südkorea
    D. Choi
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    V. Kireyev
  • 69
    Lettland
    E. Mise
  • 70
    Frankreich
    O. Lombardot
  • 71
    Slowakei
    M. Sima
  • 72
    Italien
    L. Hofer
  • 73
    Deutschland
    D. Zobel
  • 74
    Lettland
    A. Patrijuks
  • 75
    Kroatien
    K. Crnković
  • 76
    Tschechien
    J. Mareček
  • 77
    USA
    P. Schommer
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    A. Dyussenov
  • 79
    Schweden
    P. Femling
  • 80
    USA
    V. Bonacci
  • 81
    Tschechien
    A. Václavík
  • 82
    Österreich
    H. Lemmerer
  • 83
    China
    G. Ma
  • 84
    China
    X. Yan
  • 85
    Estland
    R. Heldna
  • 86
    Kanada
    T. Kiers
  • 87
    Polen
    J. Gunka
  • 88
    Moldau
    M. Usov
  • 89
    Kanada
    C. Gow
  • 90
    Estland
    R. Zahkna
  • 91
    China
    C. Zhang
  • 92
    Japan
    R. Yamamoto
  • 93
    Spanien
    R. Piqueras Garcia
  • 94
    USA
    M. Germain
  • 95
    Slowakei
    M. Kazár
  • 96
    Belgien
    C. Beauvais
  • 97
    Türkei
    Z. Öztunç
  • 98
    Litauen
    M. Fomin
  • 99
    Japan
    K. Ojima
  • 100
    Japan
    K. Nagaoka
  • 101
    Griechenland
    N. Tsourekas
  • 102
    Dänemark
    J. Weel Rosbo
  • 103
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    A. Vukovic
  • 104
    Österreich
    S. Eder
  • 104
    Litauen
    K. Dombrovski
  • 104
    Griechenland
    A. Angelis
  • 104
    Italien
    P. Braunhofer
  • 104
    Großbritannien
    M. Webb
Austragungsort
Lotto Thüringen Arena am Rennsteig

Endergebnis

PosNameZeit
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø49:57.50m
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:10.70m
3Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:11.10m
4Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:31.90m
5Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:09.60m
6Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:31.80m
7Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+2:32.90m
8Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:49.20m
9Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:20.20m
10Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+3:29.50m
11Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:42.30m
12Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+4:02.50m
13Justus StrelowDeutschlandJustus Strelow+4:14.20m
14Tomas MikyskaTschechienTomas Mikyska+4:14.50m
15Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+4:16.80m
16Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder+4:19.20m
17Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+4:19.80m
18Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+4:29.10m
19Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+4:40.80m
20Campbell WrightUSACampbell Wright+4:40.90m
21Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+4:43.00m
22Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+4:44.40m
23George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+5:06.20m
24David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:12.50m
25Dmitrii ShamaevRumänienDmitrii Shamaev+5:14.80m
26Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+5:16.20m
27Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+5:21.40m
28Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+5:25.90m
29Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:42.60m
30Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+5:42.90m
31Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+5:49.20m
32Eric PerrotFrankreichEric Perrot+5:53.00m
33Anton VidmarSlowenienAnton Vidmar+5:56.20m
34Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+6:03.10m
35Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+6:05.40m
36Joscha BurkhalterSchweizJoscha Burkhalter+6:20.60m
37Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+6:24.00m
37Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+6:24.00m
39Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+6:36.40m
40Denys NasykoUkraineDenys Nasyko+6:37.00m
41Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:42.00m
42Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:48.30m
43Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+6:58.60m
44Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+7:02.80m
45Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+7:03.80m
46Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+7:06.50m
47Johannes Dale-SkjevdalNorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+7:07.80m
48Elia ZeniItalienElia Zeni+7:10.10m
49Emil NykvistSchwedenEmil Nykvist+7:12.60m
50Marcin ZawółPolenMarcin Zawół+7:27.70m
51Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+7:32.00m
52Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+7:38.40m
53Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+7:39.00m
54Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+7:42.50m
55Lovro PlankoSlowenienLovro Planko+7:49.70m
56Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+7:58.60m
57Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer+8:00.70m
58Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+8:08.60m
59Maksim MakarovMoldauMaksim Makarov+8:09.60m
60Dominic UnterwegerÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+8:14.20m
61Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:16.70m
62Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+8:20.10m
63Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+8:22.70m
64Logan PletzKanadaLogan Pletz+8:24.60m
65Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:29.70m
66Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+8:32.00m
67Dujin ChoiSüdkoreaDujin Choi+8:43.30m
68Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev+8:43.90m
69Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+8:46.60m
70Oscar LombardotFrankreichOscar Lombardot+8:49.20m
71Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+8:56.40m
72Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+8:59.10m
73David ZobelDeutschlandDavid Zobel+9:00.10m
74Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+9:05.80m
75Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:31.30m
76Jonáš MarečekTschechienJonáš Mareček+9:49.80m
77Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+9:50.80m
78Asset DyussenovKasachstanAsset Dyussenov+9:53.60m
79Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+9:54.40m
80Vincent BonacciUSAVincent Bonacci+9:59.90m
81Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+10:01.60m
82Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+10:21.70m
83Guoqiang MaChinaGuoqiang Ma+10:34.10m
84Xingyuan YanChinaXingyuan Yan+10:45.80m
85Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+11:03.40m
86Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+11:18.80m
87Jan GunkaPolenJan Gunka+11:19.10m
88Mihail UsovMoldauMihail Usov+11:24.10m
89Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+11:25.00m
90Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+11:42.10m
91Chunyu ZhangChinaChunyu Zhang+11:56.10m
92Ryu YamamotoJapanRyu Yamamoto+12:08.90m
93Roberto Piqueras GarciaSpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+12:14.50m
94Maxime GermainUSAMaxime Germain+12:36.70m
95Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+12:43.80m
96Cesar BeauvaisBelgienCesar Beauvais+13:33.70m
97Zana ÖztunçTürkeiZana Öztunç+13:50.70m
98Maksim FominLitauenMaksim Fomin+15:18.00m
99Kiyomasa OjimaJapanKiyomasa Ojima+15:36.40m
100Keita NagaokaJapanKeita Nagaoka+15:43.40m
101Nikolaos TsourekasGriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+16:17.90m
102Joachim Weel RosboDänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+18:17.60m
103Aleksa VukovicBosnien-HerzegowinaAleksa Vukovic+22:20.90m
104Simon EderÖsterreichSimon EderDNS
104Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol DombrovskiDNS
104Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos AngelisDNF
104Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick BraunhoferDNS
104Marcus WebbGroßbritannienMarcus WebbDNS
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.