Zum Inhalt springen
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    33:34.50m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:11.20m
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:54.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    J. Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    S. Laegreid
  • 3
    Schweden
    S. Samuelsson
  • 4
    Norwegen
    T. Bø
  • 5
    Norwegen
    V. Christiansen
  • 6
    Deutschland
    J. Kühn
  • 7
    Norwegen
    J. Dale-Skjevdal
  • 8
    Ukraine
    D. Pidruchnyi
  • 9
    Lettland
    A. Rastorgujevs
  • 10
    Deutschland
    R. Rees
  • 11
    Deutschland
    J. Strelow
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Q. Fillon Maillet
  • 13
    Norwegen
    E. Strømsheim
  • 14
    Frankreich
    A. Guigonnat
  • 15
    Deutschland
    B. Doll
  • 16
    Bulgarien
    V. Iliev
  • 17
    Schweiz
    N. Hartweg
  • 18
    Schweden
    M. Ponsiluoma
  • 19
    Tschechien
    M. Krcmar
  • 20
    Ukraine
    A. Dudchenko
  • 21
    Frankreich
    F. Claude
  • 22
    Tschechien
    J. Štvrtecký
  • 23
    Schweden
    J. Nelin
  • 24
    Finnland
    T. Seppälä
  • 25
    Schweden
    P. Femling
  • 26
    Slowenien
    A. Vidmar
  • 27
    Österreich
    D. Komatz
  • 28
    Schweiz
    J. Finello
  • 29
    Slowenien
    L. Planko
  • 30
    Slowenien
    A. Cisar
  • 31
    Tschechien
    T. Mikyska
  • 32
    Frankreich
    E. Perrot
  • 33
    Rumänien
    G. Buta
  • 34
    Belgien
    T. Langer
  • 35
    Italien
    L. Hofer
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    A. Mukhin
  • 37
    Österreich
    S. Eder
  • 38
    Südkorea
    T. Lapshin
  • 39
    Ukraine
    A. Pryma
  • 40
    Ukraine
    B. Tsymbal
  • 41
    Deutschland
    D. Zobel
  • 42
    Rumänien
    G. Coltea
  • 43
    Italien
    T. Giacomel
  • 44
    Österreich
    D. Unterweger
  • 45
    USA
    C. Wright
  • 46
    Italien
    P. Braunhofer
  • 47
    Moldau
    P. Magazeev
  • 48
    Polen
    J. Gunka
  • 49
    Litauen
    V. Strolia
  • 50
    Finnland
    O. Hiidensalo
  • 51
    Tschechien
    A. Václavík
  • 52
    USA
    P. Schommer
  • 53
    Italien
    E. Zeni
  • 54
    Slowakei
    M. Sima
  • 55
    Estland
    R. Ränkel
  • 56
    Österreich
    H. Lemmerer
  • 57
    Frankreich
    E. Jacquelin
  • 57
    Estland
    R. Zahkna
  • 57
    Kroatien
    M. Legovic
  • 57
    Schweiz
    S. Stalder
Austragungsort
Lotto Thüringen Arena am Rennsteig

Endergebnis

PosNameZeit
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø33:34.50m
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:11.20m
3Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:54.10m
4Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:57.30m
5Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+2:14.70m
6Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:27.10m
7Johannes Dale-SkjevdalNorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+2:48.20m
8Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:52.00m
9Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:56.90m
10Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+3:04.50m
11Justus StrelowDeutschlandJustus Strelow+3:10.50m
12Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:18.00m
13Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+3:18.50m
14Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:21.00m
15Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:23.80m
16Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:31.60m
17Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:35.40m
18Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:50.50m
19Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+3:57.50m
20Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:59.20m
21Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+4:05.40m
22Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:07.20m
23Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+4:09.10m
24Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+4:11.10m
25Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+4:14.50m
26Anton VidmarSlowenienAnton Vidmar+4:20.60m
27David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:27.90m
28Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+4:34.10m
29Lovro PlankoSlowenienLovro Planko+4:43.80m
30Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+4:45.60m
31Tomas MikyskaTschechienTomas Mikyska+4:53.60m
32Eric PerrotFrankreichEric Perrot+5:02.60m
33George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+5:03.40m
34Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+5:03.60m
35Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+5:04.30m
36Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+5:04.50m
37Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+5:11.20m
38Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+5:20.50m
39Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+5:35.90m
40Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal+5:38.80m
41David ZobelDeutschlandDavid Zobel+5:40.60m
42George Marian ColteaRumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+5:45.10m
43Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+5:55.50m
44Dominic UnterwegerÖsterreichDominic Unterweger+5:57.60m
45Campbell WrightUSACampbell Wright+6:07.40m
46Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer+6:08.10m
47Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev+6:08.70m
48Jan GunkaPolenJan Gunka+6:13.90m
49Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+6:21.20m
50Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:38.60m
51Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+7:06.90m
52Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+7:18.70m
53Elia ZeniItalienElia Zeni+7:32.90m
54Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+7:35.90m
55Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+8:03.50m
56Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+9:09.60m
57Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien JacquelinDNS
57Rene ZahknaEstlandRene ZahknaDNS
57Matija LegovicKroatienMatija LegovicDNS
57Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian StalderDNS
Die SPIEGEL-Gruppe ist weder für den Inhalt noch für ggf. angebotene Produkte verantwortlich.